Classifica Segunda División B2003
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Gimnástica Torrelavega
V
P
V
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
Barakaldo
V
P
V
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3
|
|
Amurrio
V
V
S
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
4
|
|
Real Unión Club
V
V
S
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
5
|
|
CD Logroñés
S
V
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
6
|
|
Noja
S
V
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
7
|
|
Deportivo Alavés B
P
P
V
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
8
|
|
Deportivo Aragón
S
P
V
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
9
|
|
Azkoyen
P
S
V
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
10
|
|
Peña Sport
P
S
V
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
11
|
|
Bilbao Ath.
V
S
P
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
12
|
|
Rayo Cantabria
P
V
S
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
13
|
|
UB Conquense
V
S
P
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
14
|
|
CD Binéfar
S
V
S
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
15
|
|
Osasuna Promesas
S
V
S
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
16
|
|
CD Toledo
V
S
S
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
17
|
|
CD Aurrera Vitoria
P
S
P
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
18
|
|
CD Calahorra
S
P
P
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
19
|
|
Talavera CF
P
S
S
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
20
|
|
SD Gernika
S
P
S
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Barakaldo
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Peña Sport
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
Deportivo Alavés B
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
Azkoyen
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
5
|
|
UB Conquense
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
6
|
|
Bilbao Ath.
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
7
|
|
CD Binéfar
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
8
|
|
Amurrio
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
9
|
|
CD Logroñés
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
10
|
|
Real Unión Club
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
11
|
|
Deportivo Aragón
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
12
|
|
Noja
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
13
|
|
CD Toledo
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
14
|
|
Rayo Cantabria
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
15
|
|
CD Calahorra
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
16
|
|
SD Gernika
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
Gimnástica Torrelavega
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
Talavera CF
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
19
|
|
CD Aurrera Vitoria
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
20
|
|
Osasuna Promesas
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Gimnástica Torrelavega
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
Osasuna Promesas
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
Real Unión Club
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
4
|
|
Amurrio
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
5
|
|
CD Logroñés
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
6
|
|
Noja
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
7
|
|
CD Aurrera Vitoria
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
8
|
|
Deportivo Aragón
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9
|
|
Rayo Cantabria
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Barakaldo
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Deportivo Alavés B
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Talavera CF
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
13
|
|
CD Calahorra
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
14
|
|
Peña Sport
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
15
|
|
Azkoyen
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
16
|
|
UB Conquense
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
17
|
|
SD Gernika
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
18
|
|
Bilbao Ath.
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
19
|
|
CD Binéfar
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
20
|
|
CD Toledo
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |