Classifica 1ª Madrid Cadete2023
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
La Plata Tr82 B
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | +14 |
2
|
|
Colegio Miramadrid
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | +12 |
3
|
|
CDB Paracuellos Antamira C
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 |
4
|
|
Fuente el Saz A
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
5
|
|
Samper Coslada B
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
6
|
|
Beinsoccer International Ma
V
P
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
7
|
|
Valdetorres
V
S
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
8
|
|
Naya B
S
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
9
|
|
La Moraleja B
S
P
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 | -8 |
10
|
|
PeÃa Torrejonense San Isid
S
S
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
11
|
|
Cobeña
S
S
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
12
|
|
Torrejon de Ardoz Cft D
S
S
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 | -8 |
13
|
|
Paracuellos Sport
S
S
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11 | -10 |
14
|
|
Atletico Algete
S
S
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 14 | -13 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Naya B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Beinsoccer International Ma
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Valdetorres
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Samper Coslada B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Fuente el Saz A
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
CDB Paracuellos Antamira C
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Colegio Miramadrid
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
La Plata Tr82 B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
La Moraleja B
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Atletico Algete
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Paracuellos Sport
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Torrejon de Ardoz Cft D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Cobeña
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
PeÃa Torrejonense San Isid
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Samper Coslada B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Fuente el Saz A
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
CDB Paracuellos Antamira C
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Colegio Miramadrid
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
La Plata Tr82 B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Beinsoccer International Ma
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Atletico Algete
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Paracuellos Sport
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Torrejon de Ardoz Cft D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Cobeña
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
PeÃa Torrejonense San Isid
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
La Moraleja B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Naya B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Valdetorres
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |