Classifica 3. Liga Polonia2022
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Zagłębie Lubin II
V
V
V
V
P
|
44 |
20 |
13 | 5 | 2 | 49 | 23 | +26 |
2
|
|
Goczałkowice Zdrój
P
V
P
P
S
|
42 |
20 |
12 | 6 | 2 | 28 | 11 | +17 |
3
|
|
Miedz Legnica II
P
P
P
V
V
|
40 |
20 |
12 | 4 | 4 | 36 | 20 | +16 |
4
|
|
TS Polonia Bytom
V
V
P
S
V
|
39 |
20 |
12 | 3 | 5 | 32 | 18 | +14 |
5
|
|
Ślęza Wrocław
P
V
P
P
P
|
36 |
20 |
10 | 6 | 4 | 45 | 23 | +22 |
6
|
|
Rekord Bielsko Biała
S
V
S
P
P
|
36 |
20 |
10 | 6 | 4 | 35 | 22 | +13 |
7
|
|
Górnik Zabrze II
V
S
S
P
P
|
29 |
20 |
8 | 5 | 7 | 23 | 24 | -1 |
8
|
|
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
V
V
V
P
P
|
28 |
20 |
6 | 10 | 4 | 26 | 27 | -1 |
9
|
|
Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
V
S
S
S
P
|
26 |
20 |
7 | 5 | 8 | 21 | 34 | -13 |
10
|
|
Carina Gubin
S
S
S
P
V
|
25 |
20 |
7 | 4 | 9 | 25 | 26 | -1 |
11
|
|
Pawłowice Śląskie
P
V
V
S
P
|
24 |
20 |
5 | 9 | 6 | 27 | 31 | -4 |
12
|
|
Stal Brzeg
S
S
V
P
P
|
21 |
20 |
6 | 3 | 11 | 25 | 30 | -5 |
13
|
|
Piast Żmigród
S
V
S
P
S
|
21 |
20 |
6 | 3 | 11 | 27 | 41 | -14 |
14
|
|
Zielona Góra
S
S
S
S
P
|
19 |
20 |
5 | 4 | 11 | 21 | 28 | -7 |
15
|
|
Kluczbork
S
S
V
P
V
|
19 |
20 |
5 | 4 | 11 | 23 | 39 | -16 |
16
|
|
Warta Gorzów
V
S
V
V
P
|
17 |
20 |
4 | 5 | 11 | 22 | 32 | -10 |
17
|
|
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
V
V
S
V
S
|
16 |
20 |
5 | 1 | 14 | 21 | 42 | -21 |
18
|
|
Foto-Higiena Gac
S
P
S
P
S
|
14 |
20 |
3 | 5 | 12 | 16 | 31 | -15 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Zagłębie Lubin II
|
25 |
10 |
8 | 1 | 1 | 32 | 9 | +23 |
2
|
|
Goczałkowice Zdrój
|
24 |
10 |
7 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 3 | +16 |
3
|
|
Ślęza Wrocław
|
21 |
10 |
6 | 3 | 1 | 29 | 10 | +19 |
4
|
|
Miedz Legnica II
|
20 |
10 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 11 | +9 |
5
|
|
TS Polonia Bytom
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 8 | +8 |
6
|
|
Górnik Zabrze II
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
7
|
|
Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 12 | +2 |
8
|
|
Pawłowice Śląskie
|
17 |
10 |
4 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 13 | +3 |
9
|
|
Rekord Bielsko Biała
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 10 | +5 |
10
|
|
Carina Gubin
|
15 |
11 |
4 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 10 | +4 |
11
|
|
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
|
14 |
10 |
3 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 14 | -1 |
12
|
|
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
|
13 |
10 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 15 | -1 |
13
|
|
Zielona Góra
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
14
|
|
Piast Żmigród
|
12 |
10 |
4 | 0 | 6 | 13 | 18 | -5 |
15
|
|
Kluczbork
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 19 | -5 |
16
|
|
Stal Brzeg
|
7 |
10 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 17 | -6 |
17
|
|
Warta Gorzów
|
6 |
10 |
1 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 15 | -4 |
18
|
|
Foto-Higiena Gac
|
3 |
10 |
0 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 18 | -11 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Rekord Bielsko Biała
|
21 |
10 |
6 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 12 | +8 |
2
|
|
Miedz Legnica II
|
20 |
10 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 9 | +7 |
3
|
|
TS Polonia Bytom
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 10 | +6 |
4
|
|
Zagłębie Lubin II
|
19 |
10 |
5 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 14 | +3 |
5
|
|
Goczałkowice Zdrój
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 8 | +1 |
6
|
|
Ślęza Wrocław
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 13 | +3 |
7
|
|
Stal Brzeg
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 13 | +1 |
8
|
|
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
|
14 |
10 |
3 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
9
|
|
Foto-Higiena Gac
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 13 | -4 |
10
|
|
Górnik Zabrze II
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 18 | -5 |
11
|
|
Warta Gorzów
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 17 | -6 |
12
|
|
Carina Gubin
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 16 | -5 |
13
|
|
Piast Żmigród
|
9 |
10 |
2 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 23 | -9 |
14
|
|
Kluczbork
|
9 |
10 |
2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 20 | -11 |
15
|
|
Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 22 | -15 |
16
|
|
Pawłowice Śląskie
|
7 |
10 |
1 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 18 | -7 |
17
|
|
Zielona Góra
|
7 |
10 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 15 | -7 |
18
|
|
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
|
3 |
10 |
1 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 27 | -20 |