Preferente Cordoba . Jor. 11

Classifica Preferente Cordoba2024

Classifica

PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Palomera-Naranjo CD
Palomera-Naranjo CD
V S V V P
26 11
8 2 1 28 6 +22
2
Montemayor Atlético
Montemayor Atlético
V V V V P
26 11
8 2 1 31 13 +18
3
Los Califas Balompie
Los Califas Balompie
V S V V V
21 11
6 3 2 20 11 +9
4
Los Leones de Pozoblanco
Los Leones de Pozoblanco
S P V V V
17 11
5 2 4 23 16 +7
5
CD Apedem
CD Apedem
V V V S P
16 11
3 7 1 21 16 +5
6
Ciudad de Lucena B
Ciudad de Lucena B
V V S P P
16 11
4 4 3 21 21 0
7
Sporting de Benameji
Sporting de Benameji
P S S S V
14 11
4 2 5 18 23 -5
8
C.D. Stadium
C.D. Stadium
P S S P S
12 11
3 3 5 18 18 0
9
CD Alcazar
CD Alcazar
P V S S V
12 11
3 3 5 16 25 -9
10
Fray Albino-UCO
Fray Albino-UCO
P S V V S
12 11
3 3 5 14 28 -14
11
Figueroa
Figueroa
S S S P S
11 11
3 2 6 19 32 -13
12
CD Colonia Fuente Palmera
CD Colonia Fuente Palmera
S V S P S
10 11
2 4 5 16 18 -2
13
Miralbaida
Miralbaida
S V V S V
10 11
3 1 7 18 24 -6
14
At. Menciano
At. Menciano
P S S S S
8 11
2 2 7 16 28 -12
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Palomera-Naranjo CD
Palomera-Naranjo CD
16 6
5 1 0 16 1 +15
2
Montemayor Atlético
Montemayor Atlético
13 5
4 1 0 14 6 +8
3
Los Leones de Pozoblanco
Los Leones de Pozoblanco
12 6
4 0 2 14 7 +7
4
C.D. Stadium
C.D. Stadium
11 5
3 2 0 15 5 +10
5
Ciudad de Lucena B
Ciudad de Lucena B
11 6
3 2 1 12 8 +4
6
Los Califas Balompie
Los Califas Balompie
11 6
3 2 1 7 4 +3
7
Sporting de Benameji
Sporting de Benameji
10 6
3 1 2 12 9 +3
8
CD Colonia Fuente Palmera
CD Colonia Fuente Palmera
8 5
2 2 1 11 6 +5
9
CD Apedem
CD Apedem
8 5
2 2 1 10 8 +2
10
CD Alcazar
CD Alcazar
8 5
2 2 1 11 14 -3
11
Figueroa
Figueroa
7 6
2 1 3 11 19 -8
12
Miralbaida
Miralbaida
6 6
2 0 4 11 12 -1
13
Fray Albino-UCO
Fray Albino-UCO
5 5
1 2 2 8 11 -3
14
At. Menciano
At. Menciano
5 5
1 2 2 7 10 -3
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Montemayor Atlético
Montemayor Atlético
13 6
4 1 1 17 7 +10
2
Palomera-Naranjo CD
Palomera-Naranjo CD
10 5
3 1 1 12 5 +7
3
Los Califas Balompie
Los Califas Balompie
10 5
3 1 1 13 7 +6
4
CD Apedem
CD Apedem
8 6
1 5 0 11 8 +3
5
Fray Albino-UCO
Fray Albino-UCO
7 6
2 1 3 6 17 -11
6
Los Leones de Pozoblanco
Los Leones de Pozoblanco
5 5
1 2 2 9 9 0
7
Ciudad de Lucena B
Ciudad de Lucena B
5 5
1 2 2 9 13 -4
8
Figueroa
Figueroa
4 5
1 1 3 8 13 -5
9
Miralbaida
Miralbaida
4 5
1 1 3 7 12 -5
10
CD Alcazar
CD Alcazar
4 6
1 1 4 5 11 -6
11
Sporting de Benameji
Sporting de Benameji
4 5
1 1 3 6 14 -8
12
At. Menciano
At. Menciano
3 6
1 0 5 9 18 -9
13
CD Colonia Fuente Palmera
CD Colonia Fuente Palmera
2 6
0 2 4 5 12 -7
14
C.D. Stadium
C.D. Stadium
1 6
0 1 5 3 13 -10
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
X