Classifica 4. Liga Checa2023
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Rokycany
V
V
V
V
P
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 7 | +10 |
2
|
|
TJ Sokol Lom
S
S
V
V
V
|
15 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 14 | +7 |
3
|
|
Petrin Plzen
V
V
S
V
V
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 14 | +4 |
4
|
|
Katovice
V
S
V
S
V
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 12 | +4 |
5
|
|
Aritma Praha
V
V
S
P
V
|
12 |
7 |
3 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 8 | +6 |
6
|
|
Jiskra Domažlice II
V
V
S
S
V
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 13 | +3 |
7
|
|
Příbram II
P
S
V
S
V
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 13 | +7 |
8
|
|
Klatovy
P
S
V
V
P
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 12 | +1 |
9
|
|
Hořovicko
P
V
V
S
P
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
10
|
|
Cesky Krumlov
P
S
V
S
P
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
11
|
|
FK Komárov
P
S
S
V
P
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 14 | -1 |
12
|
|
Spartak Sobeslav
S
V
S
S
P
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 16 | -1 |
13
|
|
SK Tochovice
V
S
V
S
S
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 18 | -4 |
14
|
|
Doubravka
S
P
V
S
S
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 15 | -2 |
15
|
|
Mariánské Lázně
V
S
S
P
S
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 19 | -11 |
16
|
|
Horní Bříza
S
S
S
S
S
|
0 |
7 |
0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 24 | -21 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Katovice
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | +8 |
2
|
|
Jiskra Domažlice II
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 10 | +2 |
3
|
|
Hořovicko
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
4
|
|
Spartak Sobeslav
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | +7 |
5
|
|
Rokycany
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
6
|
|
Aritma Praha
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
7
|
|
SK Tochovice
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 9 | +3 |
8
|
|
Cesky Krumlov
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
9
|
|
TJ Sokol Lom
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
10
|
|
Petrin Plzen
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
11
|
|
FK Komárov
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
12
|
|
Klatovy
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
13
|
|
Příbram II
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
14
|
|
Mariánské Lázně
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
15
|
|
Doubravka
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
16
|
|
Horní Bříza
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10 | -8 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Rokycany
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 |
2
|
|
TJ Sokol Lom
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
3
|
|
Petrin Plzen
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
4
|
|
Příbram II
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
5
|
|
Klatovy
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
6
|
|
Aritma Praha
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
7
|
|
Katovice
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
8
|
|
Jiskra Domažlice II
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
9
|
|
FK Komárov
|
3 |
4 |
0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
10
|
|
Hořovicko
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
11
|
|
Cesky Krumlov
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
12
|
|
Doubravka
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
13
|
|
SK Tochovice
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9 | -7 |
14
|
|
Spartak Sobeslav
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 13 | -8 |
15
|
|
Mariánské Lázně
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 13 | -12 |
16
|
|
Horní Bříza
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 14 | -13 |