Promotion ACFF A. Jor. 21

Classifica Giornata 24

PTI PG PV PE PS GF GS DG
1
Escudo
Ganshoren
V V P V P
53 24
16 5 3 56 27 +29
2
Escudo
Jette
D D P V D
48 24
15 3 6 45 27 +18
3
Escudo
Renaissance Mons 44
D V D V P
43 24
13 4 7 53 27 +26
4
Escudo
Rapid Symphorinois
V V V D V
40 24
12 4 8 35 27 +8
5
Escudo
Walhain
V P P V D
40 24
11 7 6 42 37 +5
6
Escudo
Braine
P V P P V
38 24
11 5 8 40 38 +2
7
Escudo
Tournai
V D P D D
37 24
12 1 11 35 25 +10
8
Escudo
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
V V V D V
36 24
11 3 10 47 41 +6
9
Escudo
Stade Brainois
D P V V V
34 24
10 4 10 35 36 -1
10
Escudo
Entité Manageoise
V V D P D
31 24
9 4 11 33 41 -8
11
Escudo
Gosselies Sports
P D D D V
31 24
10 1 13 35 44 -9
12
Escudo
Ostiches
D D D V V
29 24
8 5 11 38 45 -7
13
Escudo
PAC Buzet
P D V V D
28 24
8 4 12 28 42 -14
14
Escudo
Kosova Schaerbeek
P D V D V
24 24
6 6 12 36 55 -19
15
Escudo
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
D D P D D
18 24
4 6 14 29 44 -15
16
Escudo
Wavre
D V D D D
13 24
3 4 17 17 48 -31
Leggenda
Promossa
Play-off
Play-out
Retrocessa
PTI PG PV PE PS GF GS DG
1
Escudo
Renaissance Mons 44
30 12
10 0 2 29 10 +19
2
Escudo
Rapid Symphorinois
28 12
9 1 2 22 9 +13
3
Escudo
Ganshoren
27 12
8 3 1 29 10 +19
4
Escudo
Walhain
26 12
8 2 2 23 14 +9
5
Escudo
Jette
25 11
8 1 2 23 8 +15
6
Escudo
Tournai
22 12
7 1 4 22 12 +10
7
Escudo
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
22 12
7 1 4 28 20 +8
8
Escudo
Gosselies Sports
22 13
7 1 5 18 20 -2
9
Escudo
Kosova Schaerbeek
20 13
5 5 3 29 27 +2
10
Escudo
Entité Manageoise
19 12
6 1 5 14 16 -2
11
Escudo
Braine
18 12
5 3 4 18 22 -4
12
Escudo
PAC Buzet
17 11
5 2 4 14 16 -2
13
Escudo
Stade Brainois
16 12
4 4 4 20 19 +1
14
Escudo
Ostiches
15 12
4 3 5 22 23 -1
15
Escudo
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
6 12
1 3 8 12 23 -11
16
Escudo
Wavre
5 12
1 2 9 6 26 -20
Leggenda
Promossa
Play-off
Play-out
Retrocessa
PTI PG PV PE PS GF GS DG
1
Escudo
Ganshoren
26 12
8 2 2 27 17 +10
2
Escudo
Jette
23 13
7 2 4 22 19 +3
3
Escudo
Braine
20 12
6 2 4 22 16 +6
4
Escudo
Stade Brainois
18 12
6 0 6 15 17 -2
5
Escudo
Tournai
15 12
5 0 7 13 13 -
6
Escudo
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
14 12
4 2 6 19 21 -2
7
Escudo
Walhain
14 12
3 5 4 19 23 -4
8
Escudo
Ostiches
14 12
4 2 6 16 22 -6
9
Escudo
Renaissance Mons 44
13 12
3 4 5 24 17 +7
10
Escudo
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
12 12
3 3 6 17 21 -4
11
Escudo
Rapid Symphorinois
12 12
3 3 6 13 18 -5
12
Escudo
Entité Manageoise
12 12
3 3 6 19 25 -6
13
Escudo
PAC Buzet
11 13
3 2 8 14 26 -12
14
Escudo
Gosselies Sports
9 11
3 0 8 17 24 -7
15
Escudo
Wavre
8 12
2 2 8 11 22 -11
16
Escudo
Kosova Schaerbeek
4 11
1 1 9 7 28 -21
Leggenda
Promossa
Play-off
Play-out
Retrocessa