Classifica Liga de Fútbol Amateur de Rusia2023
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Metallurg Oskol
V
V
V
V
P
|
44 |
16 -2 |
14 | 2 | 0 | 39 | 5 | +34 |
2
|
|
Lokomotiv Liski
V
V
V
V
V
|
43 |
16 -2 |
14 | 1 | 1 | 55 | 9 | +46 |
3
|
|
FK Orel
V
V
V
V
V
|
42 |
17 -1 |
14 | 0 | 3 | 75 | 20 | +55 |
4
|
|
Atom Novovoronezh
V
V
V
V
P
|
40 |
16 -2 |
13 | 1 | 2 | 46 | 10 | +36 |
5
|
|
Urozhay
V
S
V
S
V
|
34 |
17 -1 |
11 | 1 | 5 | 62 | 32 | +30 |
6
|
|
Yelets
V
S
S
V
S
|
26 |
17 -1 |
8 | 2 | 7 | 28 | 35 | -7 |
7
|
|
Rotor Volgograd II
S
P
S
V
S
|
23 |
16 -2 |
7 | 2 | 7 | 31 | 20 | +11 |
8
|
|
Dinamo Bryansk Ii
S
V
S
V
V
|
21 |
18 |
7 | 0 | 11 | 28 | 40 | -12 |
9
|
|
Avangard Kursk Ii
S
S
S
P
S
|
12 |
17 -1 |
3 | 3 | 11 | 20 | 74 | -54 |
10
|
|
Spartak Tambov II
S
V
S
S
S
|
10 |
18 |
3 | 1 | 14 | 20 | 53 | -33 |
11
|
|
FK Kaluga II
S
S
S
S
S
|
9 |
18 |
2 | 3 | 13 | 12 | 53 | -41 |
12
|
|
Metallurg Lipetsk Ii
P
S
S
S
P
|
8 |
15 -3 |
2 | 2 | 11 | 19 | 44 | -25 |
13
|
|
BGUOR
S
S
S
V
S
|
6 |
17 -1 |
2 | 0 | 15 | 15 | 55 | -40 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Lokomotiv Liski
|
24 |
9 |
8 | 0 | 1 | 35 | 6 | +29 |
2
|
|
Urozhay
|
22 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 36 | 11 | +25 |
3
|
|
Metallurg Oskol
|
22 |
8 |
7 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 4 | +20 |
4
|
|
FK Orel
|
21 |
9 |
7 | 0 | 2 | 43 | 13 | +30 |
5
|
|
Atom Novovoronezh
|
18 |
7 |
6 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 3 | +18 |
6
|
|
Rotor Volgograd II
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 27 | 10 | +17 |
7
|
|
Dinamo Bryansk Ii
|
15 |
8 |
5 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 9 | +9 |
8
|
|
Yelets
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 12 | +3 |
9
|
|
Avangard Kursk Ii
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 28 | -15 |
10
|
|
Metallurg Lipetsk Ii
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 23 | -10 |
11
|
|
FK Kaluga II
|
5 |
10 |
1 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 29 | -21 |
12
|
|
Spartak Tambov II
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 23 | -14 |
13
|
|
BGUOR
|
3 |
8 |
1 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 23 | -14 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atom Novovoronezh
|
22 |
9 |
7 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 8 | +17 |
2
|
|
Metallurg Oskol
|
22 |
8 |
7 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 1 | +14 |
3
|
|
FK Orel
|
21 |
8 |
7 | 0 | 1 | 35 | 7 | +28 |
4
|
|
Lokomotiv Liski
|
19 |
7 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 3 | +17 |
5
|
|
Yelets
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 24 | -8 |
6
|
|
Urozhay
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 27 | 21 | +6 |
7
|
|
Rotor Volgograd II
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
8
|
|
Spartak Tambov II
|
6 |
10 |
2 | 0 | 8 | 11 | 30 | -19 |
9
|
|
Dinamo Bryansk Ii
|
6 |
10 |
2 | 0 | 8 | 10 | 31 | -21 |
10
|
|
FK Kaluga II
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 24 | -20 |
11
|
|
Avangard Kursk Ii
|
4 |
9 |
1 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 49 | -41 |
12
|
|
BGUOR
|
3 |
9 |
1 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 32 | -26 |
13
|
|
Metallurg Lipetsk Ii
|
2 |
8 |
0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 30 | -23 |