Classifica Division 12022
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Täby
V
S
V
V
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
2
|
|
Gefle
V
V
S
V
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
3
|
|
Haninge
P
V
V
P
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
4
|
|
Örebro Syrianska
V
V
P
P
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
5
|
|
Sylvia
V
V
P
P
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
6
|
|
Umeå
V
V
P
S
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
7
|
|
Sandvikens IF
S
V
V
P
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
8
|
|
Stockholm Internazionale
S
V
P
V
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
9
|
|
Motala
V
S
S
V
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
10
|
|
IF Karlstad
P
S
P
V
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
11
|
|
Hammarby TFF
S
S
V
P
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
12
|
|
Sollentuna
P
P
P
S
|
3 |
4 |
0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
13
|
|
Vasalunds IF
S
P
P
P
|
3 |
4 |
0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
14
|
|
Piteå
P
S
S
S
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
15
|
|
BK Forward
S
S
P
S
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 11 | -8 |
16
|
|
Team TG
S
S
S
S
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 14 | -13 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sandvikens IF
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
2
|
|
Motala
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
3
|
|
Örebro Syrianska
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
4
|
|
Sylvia
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
5
|
|
Haninge
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
6
|
|
Stockholm Internazionale
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
7
|
|
Umeå
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
8
|
|
IF Karlstad
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
9
|
|
Täby
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
10
|
|
Gefle
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
11
|
|
Hammarby TFF
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
12
|
|
Vasalunds IF
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
13
|
|
Sollentuna
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
14
|
|
BK Forward
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
15
|
|
Piteå
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
16
|
|
Team TG
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Täby
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
2
|
|
Gefle
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
3
|
|
Umeå
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
4
|
|
Haninge
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
5
|
|
Sylvia
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
6
|
|
Stockholm Internazionale
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
7
|
|
Örebro Syrianska
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
8
|
|
IF Karlstad
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
9
|
|
Hammarby TFF
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
10
|
|
Sollentuna
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
11
|
|
Piteå
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
12
|
|
Vasalunds IF
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
13
|
|
Sandvikens IF
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
14
|
|
BK Forward
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
15
|
|
Motala
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
16
|
|
Team TG
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 | -10 |