Classifica 1ª Catalana Cadete2022
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Rapitenca B
V
V
V
V
V
|
66 |
22 -2 |
22 | 0 | 0 | 156 | 13 | +143 |
2
|
|
Terres De L'Ebre CF A
V
S
V
V
P
|
56 |
22 -2 |
18 | 2 | 2 | 115 | 19 | +96 |
3
|
|
Ebre Escola Esp A
V
V
P
V
S
|
50 |
21 -3 |
16 | 2 | 3 | 96 | 18 | +78 |
4
|
|
Aldeana A
S
V
V
S
V
|
45 |
20 -4 |
15 | 0 | 5 | 78 | 23 | +55 |
5
|
|
Olimpic Mora D'Ebre A
S
S
S
V
S
|
37 |
21 -3 |
12 | 1 | 8 | 71 | 48 | +23 |
6
|
|
Ulldecona A
S
V
V
S
V
|
33 |
20 -4 |
11 | 0 | 9 | 59 | 39 | +20 |
7
|
|
La Senia A
V
S
S
V
V
|
32 |
24 |
10 | 2 | 12 | 54 | 82 | -28 |
8
|
|
Santa Barbara
P
S
S
P
S
|
23 |
20 -4 |
7 | 2 | 11 | 39 | 57 | -18 |
9
|
|
Jesus Catalonia A
S
S
V
V
P
|
22 |
21 -3 |
7 | 1 | 13 | 37 | 85 | -48 |
10
|
|
Alcanar 2015 Associacio Esp
S
S
S
S
S
|
13 |
19 -5 |
4 | 1 | 14 | 27 | 79 | -52 |
11
|
|
Amposta
S
S
V
S
S
|
10 |
24 |
3 | 1 | 20 | 27 | 128 | -101 |
12
|
|
Escola F. Delta De L'Ebre
S
S
V
S
S
|
9 |
20 -4 |
3 | 0 | 17 | 20 | 127 | -107 |
13
|
|
Jesus Y Maria A
V
S
S
S
S
|
6 |
18 -6 |
2 | 0 | 16 | 27 | 88 | -61 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Rapitenca B
|
33 |
11 |
11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Ebre Escola Esp A
|
28 |
11 |
9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Terres De L'Ebre CF A
|
28 |
11 |
9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
La Senia A
|
19 |
12 |
6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Olimpic Mora D'Ebre A
|
18 |
11 |
6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Aldeana A
|
18 |
8 |
6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Santa Barbara
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Jesus Catalonia A
|
12 |
11 |
4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Ulldecona A
|
12 |
9 |
4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Amposta
|
10 |
12 |
3 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Escola F. Delta De L'Ebre
|
9 |
11 |
3 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Alcanar 2015 Associacio Esp
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Jesus Y Maria A
|
6 |
11 |
2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Rapitenca B
|
33 |
11 |
11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Terres De L'Ebre CF A
|
28 |
11 |
9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Aldeana A
|
27 |
12 |
9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Ebre Escola Esp A
|
22 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Ulldecona A
|
21 |
11 |
7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Olimpic Mora D'Ebre A
|
19 |
10 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
La Senia A
|
13 |
12 |
4 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Jesus Catalonia A
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Santa Barbara
|
7 |
10 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Alcanar 2015 Associacio Esp
|
6 |
11 |
2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Jesus Y Maria A
|
0 |
7 |
0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Escola F. Delta De L'Ebre
|
0 |
9 |
0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Amposta
|
0 |
12 |
0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |