Classifica 1ª Catalana Cadete2022
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Rapitenca B
V
V
V
V
V
|
51 |
17 -3 |
17 | 0 | 0 | 134 | 10 | +124 |
2
|
|
Terres De L'Ebre CF A
V
V
V
V
V
|
49 |
18 -2 |
16 | 1 | 1 | 101 | 14 | +87 |
3
|
|
Aldeana A
V
V
S
V
V
|
42 |
18 -2 |
14 | 0 | 4 | 69 | 18 | +51 |
4
|
|
Ebre Escola Esp A
V
V
S
S
V
|
40 |
16 -4 |
13 | 1 | 2 | 84 | 13 | +71 |
5
|
|
Olimpic Mora D'Ebre A
S
V
V
S
S
|
34 |
18 -2 |
11 | 1 | 6 | 66 | 33 | +33 |
6
|
|
Ulldecona A
S
S
V
S
V
|
27 |
17 -3 |
9 | 0 | 8 | 51 | 34 | +17 |
7
|
|
La Senia A
P
V
S
V
V
|
23 |
19 -1 |
7 | 2 | 10 | 46 | 74 | -28 |
8
|
|
Santa Barbara
S
S
V
P
S
|
22 |
17 -3 |
7 | 1 | 9 | 34 | 48 | -14 |
9
|
|
Jesus Catalonia A
S
V
S
V
S
|
15 |
17 -3 |
5 | 0 | 12 | 28 | 79 | -51 |
10
|
|
Alcanar 2015 Associacio Esp
S
S
S
S
S
|
13 |
16 -4 |
4 | 1 | 11 | 23 | 67 | -44 |
11
|
|
Amposta
S
S
S
P
S
|
7 |
20 |
2 | 1 | 17 | 17 | 116 | -99 |
12
|
|
Jesus Y Maria A
S
S
V
S
S
|
6 |
16 -4 |
2 | 0 | 14 | 23 | 74 | -51 |
13
|
|
Escola F. Delta De L'Ebre
S
S
S
S
S
|
6 |
17 -3 |
2 | 0 | 15 | 18 | 114 | -96 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Rapitenca B
|
27 |
9 |
9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Ebre Escola Esp A
|
25 |
9 |
8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Terres De L'Ebre CF A
|
24 |
8 |
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Olimpic Mora D'Ebre A
|
18 |
9 |
6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Aldeana A
|
18 |
8 |
6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Santa Barbara
|
15 |
8 |
5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
La Senia A
|
13 |
10 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Jesus Catalonia A
|
9 |
10 |
3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Ulldecona A
|
9 |
7 |
3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Amposta
|
7 |
10 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Alcanar 2015 Associacio Esp
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Escola F. Delta De L'Ebre
|
6 |
9 |
2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Jesus Y Maria A
|
6 |
10 |
2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Terres De L'Ebre CF A
|
25 |
10 |
8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Aldeana A
|
24 |
10 |
8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Rapitenca B
|
24 |
8 |
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Ulldecona A
|
18 |
10 |
6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Olimpic Mora D'Ebre A
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Ebre Escola Esp A
|
15 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
La Senia A
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Santa Barbara
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Alcanar 2015 Associacio Esp
|
6 |
10 |
2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Jesus Catalonia A
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Escola F. Delta De L'Ebre
|
0 |
8 |
0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Jesus Y Maria A
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Amposta
|
0 |
10 |
0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |