Classifica 2ª Catalana Cadete Futsal2020
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Club Esportiu Vincit-Proven
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | +13 |
2
|
|
Frederic Mistral FS B
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | +9 |
3
|
|
Aixam Sant Cugat FS B
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
4
|
|
Natacio Sabadell C
P
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
5
|
|
Parets FS B
P
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
6
|
|
Grups Arrahona FSC A
V
S
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
7
|
|
Rubi CEFS B
V
S
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
8
|
|
Cerdanyola Valles FC A
V
S
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
9
|
|
Ripollet FS B
S
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
10
|
|
Anjor.Es B
S
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
11
|
|
Castellar FS A
S
S
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11 | -8 |
12
|
|
CET 10 FS (la Caixa) D
S
S
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 | -8 |
13
|
|
Olimpic Floresta A
S
S
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11 | -9 |
14
|
|
Futsal Impremaspe Mataró D
S
S
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 17 | -16 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Anjor.Es B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Cerdanyola Valles FC A
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Grups Arrahona FSC A
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Parets FS B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Aixam Sant Cugat FS B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Frederic Mistral FS B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Club Esportiu Vincit-Proven
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Natacio Sabadell C
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Futsal Impremaspe Mataró D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Olimpic Floresta A
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
CET 10 FS (la Caixa) D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Castellar FS A
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Ripollet FS B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Rubi CEFS B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Natacio Sabadell C
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Ripollet FS B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Rubi CEFS B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Aixam Sant Cugat FS B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Frederic Mistral FS B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Club Esportiu Vincit-Proven
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Parets FS B
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Futsal Impremaspe Mataró D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Olimpic Floresta A
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
CET 10 FS (la Caixa) D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Castellar FS A
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Anjor.Es B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Cerdanyola Valles FC A
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Grups Arrahona FSC A
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |