Provincial Brabant - ACFF. Jor. 21

Classifica Provincial2024

Classifica

Brabant - ACFF
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Sporting Bruxelles
Sporting Bruxelles
V V V V V
54 20
17 3 0 54 16 +38
2
Stade Everois
Stade Everois
V V S V V
45 20
14 3 3 52 19 +33
3
Genappe
Genappe
V V P V P
36 20
10 6 4 27 18 +9
4
Auderghem
Auderghem
P P P V V
35 20
9 8 3 36 25 +11
5
Kosova Schaerbeek
Kosova Schaerbeek
S S S P S
35 20
10 5 5 37 27 +10
6
Saint-Michel
Saint-Michel
V V P S P
30 20
8 6 6 26 22 +4
7
Union Lasne-Ohain
Union Lasne-Ohain
V S V S P
30 20
8 6 6 34 32 +2
8
Amicii Bruxelles
Amicii Bruxelles
S V V V S
29 20
8 5 7 25 32 -7
9
Waterloo
Waterloo
S V V S S
24 20
6 6 8 28 29 -1
10
BX Brussels
BX Brussels
P S P S P
23 20
6 5 9 37 38 -1
11
Ixelles
Ixelles
P S V V P
22 20
5 7 8 24 29 -5
12
Saint-Josse
Saint-Josse
P S S S V
21 20
5 6 9 22 27 -5
13
NSeth Berchem
NSeth Berchem
S S V S S
16 20
4 4 12 20 40 -20
14
Tubize II
Tubize II
V V S S S
14 20
4 2 14 21 45 -24
15
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
S S S P V
13 20
3 4 13 21 42 -21
16
Grez-Doiceau
Grez-Doiceau
S P S V P
12 20
2 6 12 14 37 -23
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Sporting Bruxelles
Sporting Bruxelles
33 11
11 0 0 33 9 +24
2
Auderghem
Auderghem
22 9
7 1 1 17 6 +11
3
Genappe
Genappe
22 10
6 4 0 15 6 +9
4
Stade Everois
Stade Everois
20 10
6 2 2 25 11 +14
5
Union Lasne-Ohain
Union Lasne-Ohain
20 10
6 2 2 20 14 +6
6
Kosova Schaerbeek
Kosova Schaerbeek
19 10
5 4 1 14 12 +2
7
Waterloo
Waterloo
18 11
5 3 3 16 10 +6
8
BX Brussels
BX Brussels
15 10
4 3 3 24 19 +5
9
Saint-Josse
Saint-Josse
14 10
3 5 2 14 12 +2
10
NSeth Berchem
NSeth Berchem
14 11
4 2 5 13 14 -1
11
Saint-Michel
Saint-Michel
13 9
4 1 4 13 13 0
12
Amicii Bruxelles
Amicii Bruxelles
12 10
3 3 4 11 20 -9
13
Ixelles
Ixelles
10 9
2 4 3 10 12 -2
14
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
8 10
2 2 6 12 19 -7
15
Grez-Doiceau
Grez-Doiceau
6 10
1 3 6 8 24 -16
16
Tubize II
Tubize II
5 10
1 2 7 7 25 -18
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Stade Everois
Stade Everois
25 10
8 1 1 27 8 +19
2
Sporting Bruxelles
Sporting Bruxelles
21 9
6 3 0 21 7 +14
3
Saint-Michel
Saint-Michel
17 11
4 5 2 13 9 +4
4
Amicii Bruxelles
Amicii Bruxelles
17 10
5 2 3 14 12 +2
5
Kosova Schaerbeek
Kosova Schaerbeek
16 10
5 1 4 23 15 +8
6
Genappe
Genappe
14 10
4 2 4 12 12 0
7
Auderghem
Auderghem
13 11
2 7 2 19 19 0
8
Ixelles
Ixelles
12 11
3 3 5 14 17 -3
9
Union Lasne-Ohain
Union Lasne-Ohain
10 10
2 4 4 14 18 -4
10
Tubize II
Tubize II
9 10
3 0 7 14 20 -6
11
BX Brussels
BX Brussels
8 10
2 2 6 13 19 -6
12
Saint-Josse
Saint-Josse
7 10
2 1 7 8 15 -7
13
Waterloo
Waterloo
6 9
1 3 5 12 19 -7
14
Grez-Doiceau
Grez-Doiceau
6 10
1 3 6 6 13 -7
15
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
5 10
1 2 7 9 23 -14
16
NSeth Berchem
NSeth Berchem
2 9
0 2 7 7 26 -19
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
X