Classifica Tercera Eslovaquia2024
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
MSK Tesla Stropkov
V
P
P
V
S
|
14 |
7 -1 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 5 | +9 |
2
|
|
FTC Filakovo
V
V
P
S
V
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
3
|
|
Odeva Lipany
V
S
P
V
V
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 10 | +6 |
4
|
|
Snina
S
V
P
P
P
|
12 |
7 -1 |
3 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 13 | +4 |
5
|
|
Sobota
S
V
P
V
P
|
12 |
7 -1 |
3 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
6
|
|
Slávia TU Košice
V
S
V
P
S
|
11 |
7 -1 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 10 | +3 |
7
|
|
Námestovo
V
V
S
S
S
|
10 |
7 -1 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 9 | +4 |
8
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
S
V
P
S
V
|
10 |
7 -1 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 15 | +2 |
9
|
|
Stará Ľubovňa
V
S
P
S
V
|
10 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 15 | -2 |
10
|
|
Oravské Veselé
P
S
V
S
S
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 14 | -4 |
11
|
|
Spišské Podhradie
P
S
P
V
P
|
9 |
8 |
2 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 17 | -3 |
12
|
|
Baník Kalinovo
V
S
V
V
S
|
9 |
8 |
3 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 16 | -3 |
13
|
|
Novohrad Lučenec
P
V
P
V
S
|
9 |
8 |
2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 13 | -5 |
14
|
|
Bardejov
S
S
S
V
V
|
8 |
7 -1 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 16 | -5 |
15
|
|
Svidník
S
S
S
S
S
|
1 |
7 -1 |
0 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 20 | -12 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Snina
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 6 | +7 |
2
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 6 | +9 |
3
|
|
Námestovo
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 3 | +7 |
4
|
|
Odeva Lipany
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 7 | +6 |
5
|
|
Oravské Veselé
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
6
|
|
Stará Ľubovňa
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
7
|
|
MSK Tesla Stropkov
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | +9 |
8
|
|
Sobota
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
9
|
|
Spišské Podhradie
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
10
|
|
Baník Kalinovo
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
11
|
|
Slávia TU Košice
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
12
|
|
Bardejov
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
13
|
|
Novohrad Lučenec
|
3 |
4 |
0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
14
|
|
FTC Filakovo
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
15
|
|
Svidník
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FTC Filakovo
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
2
|
|
Novohrad Lučenec
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
3
|
|
MSK Tesla Stropkov
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
4
|
|
Slávia TU Košice
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
5
|
|
Odeva Lipany
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
6
|
|
Sobota
|
3 |
4 |
0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
7
|
|
Bardejov
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
8
|
|
Stará Ľubovňa
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
9
|
|
Baník Kalinovo
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 13 | -8 |
10
|
|
Spišské Podhradie
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 12 | -8 |
11
|
|
Snina
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
12
|
|
Svidník
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 18 | -10 |
13
|
|
Námestovo
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
14
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9 | -7 |
15
|
|
Oravské Veselé
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | -9 |