Classifica 2. SNL2024
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Beltinci
V
S
V
S
V
|
39 |
19 |
12 | 3 | 4 | 34 | 15 | +19 |
2
|
|
Nafta Lendava
V
V
V
S
S
|
39 |
19 |
12 | 3 | 4 | 36 | 20 | +16 |
3
|
|
Primorje
V
V
P
P
V
|
36 |
19 |
10 | 6 | 3 | 28 | 17 | +11 |
4
|
|
ND Gorica
S
P
V
V
V
|
34 |
19 |
10 | 4 | 5 | 31 | 17 | +14 |
5
|
|
Triglav Kranj
S
S
S
V
S
|
31 |
19 |
9 | 4 | 6 | 30 | 23 | +7 |
6
|
|
Bistrica iz Slovenske
V
V
S
V
S
|
30 |
19 |
9 | 3 | 7 | 30 | 26 | +4 |
7
|
|
Brinje-Grosuplje
S
P
V
P
V
|
29 |
19 |
8 | 5 | 6 | 30 | 21 | +9 |
8
|
|
Dekani
V
V
V
S
P
|
27 |
19 |
7 | 6 | 6 | 24 | 22 | +2 |
9
|
|
NK Tolmin
V
P
P
P
S
|
23 |
19 |
6 | 5 | 8 | 23 | 31 | -8 |
10
|
|
ND Bilje
S
V
S
S
S
|
22 |
19 |
6 | 4 | 9 | 33 | 35 | -2 |
11
|
|
Rudar Velenje
V
S
V
S
V
|
22 |
19 |
6 | 4 | 9 | 23 | 36 | -13 |
12
|
|
NK Krka
S
S
S
V
V
|
21 |
19 |
6 | 3 | 10 | 28 | 32 | -4 |
13
|
|
ND Dravinja Kostroj
S
S
V
S
V
|
21 |
19 |
6 | 3 | 10 | 20 | 29 | -9 |
14
|
|
Fužinar
S
P
S
V
S
|
19 |
19 |
5 | 4 | 10 | 25 | 37 | -12 |
15
|
|
Ilirija 1911
S
S
S
V
P
|
18 |
19 |
4 | 6 | 9 | 18 | 25 | -7 |
16
|
|
Tabor Sežana
S
V
S
P
S
|
10 |
19 |
1 | 7 | 11 | 20 | 47 | -27 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Nafta Lendava
|
23 |
10 |
7 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 7 | +12 |
2
|
|
Primorje
|
23 |
9 |
7 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 7 | +11 |
3
|
|
Bistrica iz Slovenske
|
21 |
9 |
7 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 9 | +9 |
4
|
|
Beltinci
|
20 |
9 |
6 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 6 | +11 |
5
|
|
ND Gorica
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 12 | +6 |
6
|
|
Triglav Kranj
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 11 | +4 |
7
|
|
Brinje-Grosuplje
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 12 | +2 |
8
|
|
ND Dravinja Kostroj
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 8 | +6 |
9
|
|
Fužinar
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 14 | -1 |
10
|
|
Rudar Velenje
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 11 | -2 |
11
|
|
NK Tolmin
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 17 | -3 |
12
|
|
ND Bilje
|
13 |
10 |
3 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 16 | +1 |
13
|
|
Dekani
|
13 |
10 |
3 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 14 | -1 |
14
|
|
Ilirija 1911
|
12 |
9 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
15
|
|
NK Krka
|
7 |
10 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 19 | -5 |
16
|
|
Tabor Sežana
|
4 |
9 |
0 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 27 | -16 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Beltinci
|
19 |
10 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 9 | +8 |
2
|
|
ND Gorica
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 5 | +8 |
3
|
|
Nafta Lendava
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 13 | +4 |
4
|
|
Triglav Kranj
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 12 | +3 |
5
|
|
Dekani
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
6
|
|
NK Krka
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 13 | +1 |
7
|
|
Brinje-Grosuplje
|
13 |
9 |
3 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 9 | +7 |
8
|
|
Primorje
|
13 |
10 |
3 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
9
|
|
ND Bilje
|
9 |
9 |
3 | 0 | 6 | 16 | 19 | -3 |
10
|
|
Bistrica iz Slovenske
|
9 |
10 |
2 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 17 | -5 |
11
|
|
NK Tolmin
|
9 |
9 |
2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 14 | -5 |
12
|
|
Rudar Velenje
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 25 | -11 |
13
|
|
Ilirija 1911
|
6 |
10 |
1 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 14 | -4 |
14
|
|
Tabor Sežana
|
6 |
10 |
1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 20 | -11 |
15
|
|
ND Dravinja Kostroj
|
6 |
9 |
2 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 21 | -15 |
16
|
|
Fužinar
|
5 |
10 |
1 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 23 | -11 |