Classifica 2. Division2002
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Spartak UGP Anapa
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | +8 |
2
|
|
Dynamo Stavropol
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 |
3
|
|
Akhmat Grozny
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
4
|
|
Dynamo Makhachkala
V
V
P
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
5
|
|
Druzhba Maykop
V
V
P
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
6
|
|
Astrakhan
P
V
V
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
7
|
|
Krasnodar 2000
P
V
P
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
8
|
|
Angusht
P
V
P
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
9
|
|
Slavyanskiy
V
P
S
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
10
|
|
Avtodor
S
P
V
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
11
|
|
Dinamo Stavropol
V
S
P
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
12
|
|
Kavkazkabel
S
S
V
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
13
|
|
Nart Cherkessk
P
P
S
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
14
|
|
Vityaz Krymsk
S
P
|
1 |
2 -1 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
15
|
|
Nemkom Krasnodar
P
S
S
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
16
|
|
Zhemchuzhina Budyonnovsk
S
S
P
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
17
|
|
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
P
S
|
1 |
2 -1 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
18
|
|
Aruan Nartkala
S
P
S
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
19
|
|
Shahtyor
S
S
P
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9 | -7 |
20
|
|
Aroma Gulkevichi
S
S
S
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
21
|
|
Mozdok
S
S
|
0 |
2 -1 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | -7 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dynamo Stavropol
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
Akhmat Grozny
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
3
|
|
Dynamo Makhachkala
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
4
|
|
Astrakhan
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
5
|
|
Dinamo Stavropol
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
Spartak UGP Anapa
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
7
|
|
Druzhba Maykop
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
8
|
|
Angusht
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
9
|
|
Kavkazkabel
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
10
|
|
Krasnodar 2000
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
11
|
|
Shahtyor
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
12
|
|
Slavyanskiy
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
13
|
|
Nart Cherkessk
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
14
|
|
Avtodor
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
15
|
|
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Nemkom Krasnodar
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
17
|
|
Aroma Gulkevichi
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
18
|
|
Zhemchuzhina Budyonnovsk
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
19
|
|
Vityaz Krymsk
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
20
|
|
Aruan Nartkala
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
21
|
|
Mozdok
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Spartak UGP Anapa
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Druzhba Maykop
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
3
|
|
Krasnodar 2000
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
4
|
|
Slavyanskiy
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
5
|
|
Dynamo Makhachkala
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
6
|
|
Dynamo Stavropol
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
7
|
|
Akhmat Grozny
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
8
|
|
Avtodor
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
9
|
|
Astrakhan
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
10
|
|
Angusht
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
11
|
|
Vityaz Krymsk
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
12
|
|
Nart Cherkessk
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
13
|
|
Aruan Nartkala
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
14
|
|
Zhemchuzhina Budyonnovsk
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
15
|
|
Nemkom Krasnodar
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
16
|
|
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
17
|
|
Kavkazkabel
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
18
|
|
Dinamo Stavropol
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
19
|
|
Aroma Gulkevichi
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
20
|
|
Mozdok
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
21
|
|
Shahtyor
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | -7 |