Classifica Serie D2011
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Peñarol AC
S
V
P
V
V
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
2
|
|
Cuiabá
V
V
S
V
|
9 |
4 -1 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
3
|
|
Plácido de Castro
P
V
V
S
S
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
4
|
|
Nacional AM
P
S
S
S
V
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
5
|
|
Vila Aurora
P
P
P
S
S
|
3 |
5 |
0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Cuiabá
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
2
|
|
Plácido de Castro
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3
|
|
Peñarol AC
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
4
|
|
Nacional AM
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
5
|
|
Vila Aurora
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Peñarol AC
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
Cuiabá
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
3
|
|
Vila Aurora
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
4
|
|
Plácido de Castro
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
5
|
|
Nacional AM
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sampaio Correa
V
V
S
V
|
9 |
4 -1 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 4 | +8 |
2
|
|
Comercial PI
S
V
V
S
P
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
3
|
|
Trem DC
V
S
V
S
P
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
4
|
|
Independiente PA
S
V
P
S
P
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
5
|
|
SAO Raimundo EC
S
S
P
V
P
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Trem DC
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
2
|
|
Sampaio Correa
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | +8 |
3
|
|
Comercial PI
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
4
|
|
Independiente PA
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
5
|
|
SAO Raimundo EC
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sampaio Correa
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2
|
|
SAO Raimundo EC
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
3
|
|
Independiente PA
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
4
|
|
Comercial PI
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
5
|
|
Trem DC
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Santa Cruz RN
S
V
V
S
V
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
2
|
|
Guarani de Juazeiro
V
P
S
P
V
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
3
|
|
Santa Cruz
V
P
P
V
|
8 |
4 -1 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
4
|
|
Alecrim
S
V
S
V
S
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
5
|
|
CA Porto
S
P
P
S
S
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Guarani de Juazeiro
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
2
|
|
Santa Cruz RN
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
3
|
|
Santa Cruz
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
4
|
|
Alecrim
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
5
|
|
CA Porto
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Santa Cruz
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
2
|
|
Alecrim
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
3
|
|
Santa Cruz RN
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
4
|
|
Guarani de Juazeiro
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
CA Porto
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Treze
V
V
S
V
V
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 7 | +5 |
2
|
|
Bahia de Feira
V
V
S
S
V
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
3
|
|
Coruripe
V
V
V
S
S
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
4
|
|
River Plate
S
S
V
P
S
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
5
|
|
Vitória da Conquista
S
S
S
P
|
1 |
4 -1 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Treze
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
2
|
|
Coruripe
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
3
|
|
Bahia de Feira
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
4
|
|
River Plate
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
5
|
|
Vitória da Conquista
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bahia de Feira
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
2
|
|
Treze
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
3
|
|
Coruripe
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
4
|
|
River Plate
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
5
|
|
Vitória da Conquista
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Itumbiara
S
S
V
V
V
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 8 | +1 |
2
|
|
Tupi
V
P
P
V
|
8 |
4 -1 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
3
|
|
Gama
P
P
V
S
V
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
4
|
|
Anapolina
V
P
S
S
S
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
5
|
|
Tocantinópolis
S
P
V
S
S
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Itumbiara
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
2
|
|
Tupi
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3
|
|
Gama
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
4
|
|
Tocantinópolis
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
5
|
|
Anapolina
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Tupi
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
2
|
|
Gama
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
3
|
|
Itumbiara
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
4
|
|
Anapolina
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
5
|
|
Tocantinópolis
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Villa Nova
V
V
V
V
P
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
2
|
|
Volta Redonda
P
S
V
P
P
|
6 |
5 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
3
|
|
Sendas EC
P
V
S
S
P
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
4
|
|
Formosa
P
V
S
P
|
5 |
4 -1 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
5
|
|
São Mateus
P
S
S
S
P
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10 | -7 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Villa Nova
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
2
|
|
Formosa
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
Volta Redonda
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
Sendas EC
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
5
|
|
São Mateus
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Villa Nova
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
2
|
|
Sendas EC
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
3
|
|
Volta Redonda
|
3 |
3 |
0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
Formosa
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
5
|
|
São Mateus
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CENE
P
V
V
S
V
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
2
|
|
Oeste
P
V
S
V
P
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
3
|
|
Mirassol
V
S
V
P
P
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
4
|
|
Ceramica AC
S
P
V
P
S
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
5
|
|
Operário PR
S
S
P
S
|
1 |
4 -1 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CENE
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
2
|
|
Mirassol
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
Ceramica AC
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
4
|
|
Oeste
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
5
|
|
Operário PR
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Oeste
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
2
|
|
CENE
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
3
|
|
Mirassol
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
4
|
|
Operário PR
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
5
|
|
Ceramica AC
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Cianorte
V
P
V
V
V
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
2
|
|
EC Juventude
V
S
V
V
P
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 5 | +6 |
3
|
|
Metropolitano
V
V
S
S
S
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
4
|
|
Brusque
S
P
S
V
|
4 |
4 -1 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
5
|
|
Cruzeiro RS
S
S
S
S
P
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Cianorte
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
EC Juventude
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
3
|
|
Brusque
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
Metropolitano
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
5
|
|
Cruzeiro RS
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Cianorte
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
2
|
|
EC Juventude
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
3
|
|
Metropolitano
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
4
|
|
Cruzeiro RS
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
5
|
|
Brusque
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 |