Classifica 1ª Madrid Juvenil2023
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atletico Cañada Alcorcon A
S
V
V
V
S
|
20 |
10 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 28 | 15 | +13 |
2
|
|
Aupa mentema Boadilla A
V
V
S
S
V
|
20 |
10 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 29 | 18 | +11 |
3
|
|
Trival Valderas Alcorcon D
V
P
V
V
V
|
20 |
10 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 13 | +4 |
4
|
|
E Amistad Alcorcon A
V
V
V
V
P
|
19 |
9 -1 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 35 | 14 | +21 |
5
|
|
Lucero Linces
V
S
V
P
V
|
19 |
9 -1 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 38 | 23 | +15 |
6
|
|
EFMO Boadilla C
P
P
V
V
V
|
17 |
9 -1 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 16 | +8 |
7
|
|
Nuevo Boadilla C
S
V
V
P
P
|
16 |
10 |
4 | 4 | 2 | 22 | 16 | +6 |
8
|
|
AD Villaviciosa de Odon B
S
S
S
P
V
|
14 |
9 -1 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 22 | 10 | +12 |
9
|
|
Piqueñas A
P
V
S
V
V
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 20 | -4 |
10
|
|
Móstoles E
V
S
V
P
S
|
13 |
10 |
3 | 4 | 3 | 18 | 17 | +1 |
11
|
|
Libertad Alcorcón A
S
V
S
S
V
|
11 |
9 -1 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 21 | -4 |
12
|
|
Los Yebenes-San Bruno C
V
S
S
S
S
|
10 |
9 -1 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 18 | -8 |
13
|
|
Marianistas Amoros A
S
S
S
V
S
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 36 | -22 |
14
|
|
Sevilla La Nueva
P
S
S
S
V
|
7 |
9 -1 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 20 | -9 |
15
|
|
Mostoles CF B
V
S
S
V
S
|
7 |
9 -1 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 17 | 36 | -19 |
16
|
|
Aluche C
P
P
S
S
S
|
5 |
9 -1 |
1 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 23 | -13 |
17
|
|
CD Galapagar C
S
V
S
S
S
|
3 |
9 -1 |
1 | 0 | 8 | 11 | 23 | -12 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Lucero Linces
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Atletico Cañada Alcorcon A
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Trival Valderas Alcorcon D
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
E Amistad Alcorcon A
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Piqueñas A
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Móstoles E
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Aupa mentema Boadilla A
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Nuevo Boadilla C
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Libertad Alcorcón A
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
EFMO Boadilla C
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Los Yebenes-San Bruno C
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
AD Villaviciosa de Odon B
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Aluche C
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Sevilla La Nueva
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
CD Galapagar C
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Mostoles CF B
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
Marianistas Amoros A
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Aupa mentema Boadilla A
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
EFMO Boadilla C
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
AD Villaviciosa de Odon B
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Marianistas Amoros A
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
E Amistad Alcorcon A
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Nuevo Boadilla C
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Trival Valderas Alcorcon D
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Atletico Cañada Alcorcon A
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Móstoles E
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Piqueñas A
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Mostoles CF B
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Lucero Linces
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Los Yebenes-San Bruno C
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Libertad Alcorcón A
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Sevilla La Nueva
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Aluche C
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
CD Galapagar C
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |