Classifica NB III2020
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Erdi VSE
V
V
P
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | +10 |
2
|
|
Pápai Perutz
V
V
P
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
3
|
|
III. Kerületi TVE
P
V
V
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
4
|
|
Mosonmagyaróvári TE
S
V
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
5
|
|
Nagykanizsai ULE
V
S
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
6
|
|
Videoton II
P
V
P
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
7
|
|
Bicskei
P
V
S
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
8
|
|
Ménfőcsanak
V
P
S
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
9
|
|
Komaromi
P
V
S
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
10
|
|
Balatonlelle SE
S
S
V
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
11
|
|
Lipot SK
S
S
V
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
12
|
|
Veszprém
P
S
P
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
13
|
|
BKV Előre
P
P
S
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
14
|
|
Sárvári FC
P
S
P
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
15
|
|
Puskás Akadémia II
P
S
S
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
16
|
|
Héviz FC
S
S
P
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 11 | -9 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Nagykanizsai ULE
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
Erdi VSE
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | +7 |
3
|
|
III. Kerületi TVE
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
4
|
|
Mosonmagyaróvári TE
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
5
|
|
Komaromi
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
6
|
|
Videoton II
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
7
|
|
Pápai Perutz
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
8
|
|
Balatonlelle SE
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
9
|
|
Veszprém
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
10
|
|
Bicskei
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
11
|
|
Ménfőcsanak
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
12
|
|
Héviz FC
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
13
|
|
BKV Előre
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
14
|
|
Puskás Akadémia II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
15
|
|
Lipot SK
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
16
|
|
Sárvári FC
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Pápai Perutz
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
Erdi VSE
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3
|
|
Mosonmagyaróvári TE
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
Bicskei
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
5
|
|
III. Kerületi TVE
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
Lipot SK
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
7
|
|
Ménfőcsanak
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
8
|
|
Sárvári FC
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
9
|
|
Videoton II
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
BKV Előre
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
11
|
|
Puskás Akadémia II
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
12
|
|
Komaromi
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
13
|
|
Balatonlelle SE
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
14
|
|
Veszprém
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
15
|
|
Nagykanizsai ULE
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
16
|
|
Héviz FC
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -7 |