Classifica NB III2023
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Tatabánya
V
P
V
V
V
|
55 |
22 |
17 | 4 | 1 | 53 | 17 | +36 |
2
|
|
Veszprém
V
P
P
V
V
|
52 |
22 |
16 | 4 | 2 | 50 | 15 | +35 |
3
|
|
Nagykanizsai ULE
S
V
V
V
V
|
50 |
22 |
16 | 2 | 4 | 62 | 26 | +36 |
4
|
|
Puskás Akadémia II
V
P
V
V
V
|
44 |
22 |
13 | 5 | 4 | 57 | 23 | +34 |
5
|
|
III. Kerületi TVE
P
V
S
S
V
|
39 |
22 |
12 | 3 | 7 | 51 | 26 | +25 |
6
|
|
Erdi VSE
S
V
V
S
V
|
38 |
22 |
12 | 2 | 8 | 35 | 20 | +15 |
7
|
|
Győri ETO II
V
V
V
S
S
|
35 |
22 |
10 | 5 | 7 | 43 | 36 | +7 |
8
|
|
Bicskei
V
S
V
V
V
|
35 |
22 |
10 | 5 | 7 | 34 | 28 | +6 |
9
|
|
Kaposvari Rakoczi
P
V
S
S
V
|
33 |
22 |
10 | 3 | 9 | 36 | 28 | +8 |
10
|
|
Budaörsi
P
P
V
V
S
|
33 |
22 |
9 | 6 | 7 | 32 | 27 | +5 |
11
|
|
Komaromi
S
V
S
V
V
|
32 |
22 |
9 | 5 | 8 | 39 | 33 | +6 |
12
|
|
Fehérvár II
V
S
V
V
S
|
31 |
22 |
9 | 4 | 9 | 30 | 36 | -6 |
13
|
|
Balatonfüredi
V
S
P
P
S
|
28 |
22 |
7 | 7 | 8 | 30 | 33 | -3 |
14
|
|
Gyirmót II
V
V
S
S
S
|
26 |
22 |
7 | 5 | 10 | 43 | 47 | -4 |
15
|
|
Kelen
P
V
S
P
S
|
24 |
22 |
6 | 6 | 10 | 33 | 38 | -5 |
16
|
|
Zalaegerszegi TE II
S
S
V
S
S
|
20 |
22 |
6 | 2 | 14 | 28 | 63 | -35 |
17
|
|
Teskánd
S
S
S
P
S
|
16 |
22 |
5 | 1 | 16 | 31 | 69 | -38 |
18
|
|
Csornai SE
S
S
S
P
V
|
15 |
22 |
3 | 6 | 13 | 25 | 54 | -29 |
19
|
|
Móri SE
S
S
S
S
S
|
7 |
22 |
1 | 4 | 17 | 21 | 67 | -46 |
20
|
|
Zsámbéki
S
S
S
S
S
|
6 |
22 |
1 | 3 | 18 | 15 | 62 | -47 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Tatabánya
|
30 |
12 |
9 | 3 | 0 | 27 | 8 | +19 |
2
|
|
Nagykanizsai ULE
|
28 |
11 |
9 | 1 | 1 | 38 | 15 | +23 |
3
|
|
Bicskei
|
25 |
12 |
7 | 4 | 1 | 24 | 14 | +10 |
4
|
|
Erdi VSE
|
25 |
13 |
8 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 11 | +8 |
5
|
|
Puskás Akadémia II
|
23 |
11 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 33 | 10 | +23 |
6
|
|
III. Kerületi TVE
|
22 |
11 |
7 | 1 | 3 | 28 | 15 | +13 |
7
|
|
Győri ETO II
|
21 |
11 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 26 | 17 | +9 |
8
|
|
Komaromi
|
21 |
12 |
6 | 3 | 3 | 25 | 16 | +9 |
9
|
|
Veszprém
|
20 |
8 |
6 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 2 | +10 |
10
|
|
Balatonfüredi
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 15 | +4 |
11
|
|
Budaörsi
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 12 | +6 |
12
|
|
Fehérvár II
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 21 | -4 |
13
|
|
Gyirmót II
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 20 | -4 |
14
|
|
Kaposvari Rakoczi
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 17 | 14 | +3 |
15
|
|
Kelen
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 11 | -2 |
16
|
|
Zalaegerszegi TE II
|
8 |
11 |
2 | 2 | 7 | 17 | 32 | -15 |
17
|
|
Teskánd
|
6 |
13 |
2 | 0 | 11 | 14 | 39 | -25 |
18
|
|
Csornai SE
|
5 |
10 |
1 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 23 | -10 |
19
|
|
Zsámbéki
|
5 |
12 |
1 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 27 | -18 |
20
|
|
Móri SE
|
4 |
12 |
1 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 36 | -27 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Veszprém
|
32 |
14 |
10 | 2 | 2 | 38 | 13 | +25 |
2
|
|
Tatabánya
|
25 |
10 |
8 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 9 | +17 |
3
|
|
Nagykanizsai ULE
|
22 |
11 |
7 | 1 | 3 | 24 | 11 | +13 |
4
|
|
Kaposvari Rakoczi
|
22 |
11 |
7 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 14 | +5 |
5
|
|
Puskás Akadémia II
|
21 |
11 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 24 | 13 | +11 |
6
|
|
III. Kerületi TVE
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 23 | 11 | +12 |
7
|
|
Kelen
|
16 |
14 |
4 | 4 | 6 | 24 | 27 | -3 |
8
|
|
Budaörsi
|
15 |
12 |
4 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 15 | -1 |
9
|
|
Gyirmót II
|
14 |
12 |
4 | 2 | 6 | 27 | 27 | 0 |
10
|
|
Győri ETO II
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 19 | -2 |
11
|
|
Fehérvár II
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 15 | -2 |
12
|
|
Erdi VSE
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 9 | +7 |
13
|
|
Zalaegerszegi TE II
|
12 |
11 |
4 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 31 | -20 |
14
|
|
Komaromi
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 17 | -3 |
15
|
|
Bicskei
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 14 | -4 |
16
|
|
Teskánd
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 17 | 30 | -13 |
17
|
|
Csornai SE
|
10 |
12 |
2 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 31 | -19 |
18
|
|
Balatonfüredi
|
8 |
11 |
1 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 18 | -7 |
19
|
|
Móri SE
|
3 |
10 |
0 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 31 | -19 |
20
|
|
Zsámbéki
|
1 |
10 |
0 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 35 | -29 |