Classifica FNL2019
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Tambov
S
V
V
P
V
|
54 |
27 |
16 | 6 | 5 | 45 | 25 | +20 |
2
|
|
Tom Tomsk
P
S
P
P
S
|
48 |
27 |
13 | 9 | 5 | 31 | 16 | +15 |
3
|
|
Sochi
P
V
P
V
V
|
45 |
27 |
12 | 9 | 6 | 46 | 28 | +18 |
4
|
|
Avangard Kursk
S
V
S
P
P
|
44 |
27 |
13 | 5 | 9 | 36 | 28 | +8 |
5
|
|
Shinnik Yaroslavl
V
V
S
V
V
|
43 |
27 |
12 | 7 | 8 | 30 | 23 | +7 |
6
|
|
Chertanovo
S
V
V
S
P
|
42 |
27 |
12 | 6 | 9 | 49 | 40 | +9 |
7
|
|
FK Nizhny Novgorod
V
V
P
P
S
|
40 |
27 |
11 | 7 | 9 | 25 | 22 | +3 |
8
|
|
FC Krasnodar II
S
S
V
P
S
|
40 |
27 |
10 | 10 | 7 | 35 | 34 | +1 |
9
|
|
SKA-Khabarovsk
P
S
S
V
V
|
39 |
27 |
9 | 12 | 6 | 34 | 31 | +3 |
10
|
|
Mordovia Saransk
V
P
S
V
P
|
38 |
27 |
10 | 8 | 9 | 31 | 29 | +2 |
11
|
|
Spartak Moskva II
S
S
P
P
S
|
37 |
27 |
10 | 7 | 10 | 32 | 32 | 0 |
12
|
|
Luch Vladivostok
V
P
S
S
P
|
36 |
27 |
8 | 12 | 7 | 21 | 18 | +3 |
13
|
|
Rotor Volgograd
P
S
P
P
V
|
33 |
27 |
7 | 12 | 8 | 22 | 27 | -5 |
14
|
|
FK Khimki
P
V
P
P
S
|
33 |
27 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 31 | 41 | -10 |
15
|
|
Fakel
V
S
P
P
S
|
31 |
27 |
8 | 7 | 12 | 29 | 30 | -1 |
16
|
|
Baltika Kaliningrad
V
S
V
S
V
|
31 |
27 |
8 | 7 | 12 | 30 | 41 | -11 |
17
|
|
FC Armavir
V
P
P
S
P
|
27 |
27 |
6 | 9 | 12 | 25 | 39 | -14 |
18
|
|
Tyumen
S
P
S
P
P
|
26 |
27 |
5 | 11 | 11 | 22 | 32 | -10 |
19
|
|
Sibir Novosibirsk
P
V
V
P
S
|
24 |
27 |
5 | 9 | 13 | 21 | 36 | -15 |
20
|
|
Zenit II
S
S
V
P
V
|
15 |
27 |
3 | 6 | 18 | 16 | 39 | -23 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Tom Tomsk
|
33 |
14 |
10 | 3 | 1 | 23 | 5 | +18 |
2
|
|
Avangard Kursk
|
30 |
14 |
9 | 3 | 2 | 22 | 12 | +10 |
3
|
|
Tambov
|
25 |
13 |
7 | 4 | 2 | 25 | 12 | +13 |
4
|
|
Chertanovo
|
25 |
14 |
7 | 4 | 3 | 28 | 18 | +10 |
5
|
|
Sochi
|
24 |
14 |
7 | 3 | 4 | 22 | 15 | +7 |
6
|
|
Shinnik Yaroslavl
|
24 |
14 |
6 | 6 | 2 | 15 | 9 | +6 |
7
|
|
FK Nizhny Novgorod
|
24 |
13 |
7 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 8 | +5 |
8
|
|
Tyumen
|
21 |
14 |
5 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 14 | +3 |
9
|
|
Fakel
|
20 |
13 |
5 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 10 | +7 |
10
|
|
SKA-Khabarovsk
|
20 |
13 |
5 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 15 | +3 |
11
|
|
Luch Vladivostok
|
20 |
13 |
6 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
12
|
|
Spartak Moskva II
|
20 |
14 |
5 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 16 | +1 |
13
|
|
Rotor Volgograd
|
20 |
13 |
5 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
14
|
|
Baltika Kaliningrad
|
20 |
13 |
6 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 16 | -1 |
15
|
|
FC Krasnodar II
|
19 |
14 |
5 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 19 | -2 |
16
|
|
FK Khimki
|
18 |
13 |
4 | 6 | 3 | 18 | 17 | +1 |
17
|
|
Sibir Novosibirsk
|
16 |
13 |
4 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
18
|
|
FC Armavir
|
13 |
13 |
2 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 19 | -4 |
19
|
|
Mordovia Saransk
|
13 |
14 |
3 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 19 | -5 |
20
|
|
Zenit II
|
9 |
14 |
2 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 20 | -11 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Tambov
|
29 |
14 |
9 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 13 | +7 |
2
|
|
Mordovia Saransk
|
25 |
13 |
7 | 4 | 2 | 17 | 10 | +7 |
3
|
|
Sochi
|
21 |
13 |
5 | 6 | 2 | 24 | 13 | +11 |
4
|
|
FC Krasnodar II
|
21 |
13 |
5 | 6 | 2 | 18 | 15 | +3 |
5
|
|
Shinnik Yaroslavl
|
19 |
13 |
6 | 1 | 6 | 15 | 14 | +1 |
6
|
|
SKA-Khabarovsk
|
19 |
14 |
4 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 16 | 0 |
7
|
|
Chertanovo
|
17 |
13 |
5 | 2 | 6 | 21 | 22 | -1 |
8
|
|
Spartak Moskva II
|
17 |
13 |
5 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 16 | -1 |
9
|
|
Luch Vladivostok
|
16 |
14 |
2 | 10 | 2 | 11 | 10 | +1 |
10
|
|
FK Nizhny Novgorod
|
16 |
14 |
4 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
11
|
|
Tom Tomsk
|
15 |
13 |
3 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
12
|
|
FK Khimki
|
15 |
14 |
4 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 24 | -11 |
13
|
|
Avangard Kursk
|
14 |
13 |
4 | 2 | 7 | 14 | 16 | -2 |
14
|
|
FC Armavir
|
14 |
14 |
4 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 20 | -10 |
15
|
|
Rotor Volgograd
|
13 |
14 |
2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 16 | -6 |
16
|
|
Fakel
|
11 |
14 |
3 | 2 | 9 | 12 | 20 | -8 |
17
|
|
Baltika Kaliningrad
|
11 |
14 |
2 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 25 | -10 |
18
|
|
Sibir Novosibirsk
|
8 |
14 |
1 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 25 | -14 |
19
|
|
Zenit II
|
6 |
13 |
1 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 19 | -12 |
20
|
|
Tyumen
|
5 |
13 |
0 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 18 | -13 |