3ª Catalana Grupo 10. Jor. 24

Classifica 3ª Catalana2024

Classifica

Grupo 10
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Lloreda
Lloreda
P V V V V
56 24
17 5 2 76 27 +49
2
Guineueta B
Guineueta B
V V S V V
53 24
17 2 5 59 38 +21
3
Cerro
Cerro
V V V V V
47 23
-1
15 2 6 51 29 +22
4
Sant Genis-Penitentes CD
Sant Genis-Penitentes CD
V P V V S
46 24
14 4 6 57 34 +23
5
Bon Pastor
Bon Pastor
P V V S V
43 23
-1
12 7 4 50 29 +21
6
Deportivo Paraguay
Deportivo Paraguay
V S S V S
38 24
11 5 8 49 41 +8
7
San Lorenzo Catalunya
San Lorenzo Catalunya
P V P V S
35 23
-1
10 5 8 35 37 -2
8
Bufala
Bufala
V P P V S
34 23
-1
9 7 7 35 31 +4
9
Montsant de La Peira
Montsant de La Peira
S S V P V
30 24
8 6 10 36 38 -2
10
L'Esquerra FC B
L'Esquerra FC B
S P S P S
29 24
7 8 9 35 37 -2
11
Poble Nou AT A
Poble Nou AT A
V S S S V
29 24
8 5 11 37 46 -9
12
Arenys de Mar
Arenys de Mar
S P S S P
23 24
5 8 11 36 38 -2
13
FP Júpiter
FP Júpiter
S V S S P
22 24
5 7 12 43 66 -23
14
Young Talent Badalona
Young Talent Badalona
S P V V S
18 24
5 3 16 42 70 -28
15
La Salut Pere Gol A
La Salut Pere Gol A
S S V S S
14 24
4 2 18 33 75 -42
16
Celtic UE
Celtic UE
S S S S V
13 24
3 4 17 42 80 -38
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Guineueta B
Guineueta B
31 12
10 1 1 31 11 +20
2
Lloreda
Lloreda
27 12
8 3 1 44 13 +31
3
Sant Genis-Penitentes CD
Sant Genis-Penitentes CD
26 12
8 2 2 34 17 +17
4
Cerro
Cerro
25 11
8 1 2 21 10 +11
5
Bon Pastor
Bon Pastor
24 11
7 3 1 29 12 +17
6
San Lorenzo Catalunya
San Lorenzo Catalunya
21 12
6 3 3 17 14 +3
7
Montsant de La Peira
Montsant de La Peira
18 13
5 3 5 24 19 +5
8
L'Esquerra FC B
L'Esquerra FC B
18 12
5 3 4 19 16 +3
9
Deportivo Paraguay
Deportivo Paraguay
17 12
5 2 5 24 19 +5
10
Poble Nou AT A
Poble Nou AT A
17 13
5 2 6 20 23 -3
11
Bufala
Bufala
15 12
4 3 5 18 19 -1
12
FP Júpiter
FP Júpiter
13 12
3 4 5 24 30 -6
13
Young Talent Badalona
Young Talent Badalona
11 11
3 2 6 22 24 -2
14
Arenys de Mar
Arenys de Mar
11 11
2 5 4 14 18 -4
15
La Salut Pere Gol A
La Salut Pere Gol A
10 12
3 1 8 22 36 -14
16
Celtic UE
Celtic UE
8 12
2 2 8 25 48 -23
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Lloreda
Lloreda
29 12
9 2 1 32 14 +18
2
Cerro
Cerro
22 12
7 1 4 30 19 +11
3
Guineueta B
Guineueta B
22 12
7 1 4 28 27 +1
4
Deportivo Paraguay
Deportivo Paraguay
21 12
6 3 3 25 22 +3
5
Sant Genis-Penitentes CD
Sant Genis-Penitentes CD
20 12
6 2 4 23 17 +6
6
Bufala
Bufala
19 11
5 4 2 18 12 +6
7
Bon Pastor
Bon Pastor
19 12
5 4 3 21 18 +3
8
San Lorenzo Catalunya
San Lorenzo Catalunya
14 11
4 2 5 18 23 -5
9
Arenys de Mar
Arenys de Mar
12 13
3 3 7 22 20 +2
10
Poble Nou AT A
Poble Nou AT A
12 11
3 3 5 17 23 -6
11
Montsant de La Peira
Montsant de La Peira
12 11
3 3 5 12 19 -7
12
L'Esquerra FC B
L'Esquerra FC B
11 12
2 5 5 16 21 -5
13
FP Júpiter
FP Júpiter
9 12
2 3 7 19 36 -17
14
Young Talent Badalona
Young Talent Badalona
7 13
2 1 10 20 46 -26
15
Celtic UE
Celtic UE
5 12
1 2 9 17 32 -15
16
La Salut Pere Gol A
La Salut Pere Gol A
4 12
1 1 10 11 39 -28
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
X