Classifica Tercera División RFEF2022
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Júpiter Leonés
P
V
V
V
|
10 |
4 -1 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | +7 |
2
|
|
Guijuelo
P
P
V
P
V
|
9 |
5 |
2 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 4 | +7 |
3
|
|
Real Ávila
V
P
P
P
V
|
9 |
5 |
2 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
4
|
|
UD Santa Marta
V
V
V
S
|
9 |
4 -1 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
5
|
|
Atlético Tordesillas
V
S
V
V
|
9 |
4 -1 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
6
|
|
Atl. Bembibre
V
V
V
S
S
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
7
|
|
Mirandés B
V
S
V
V
S
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
8
|
|
SD Almazán
V
V
P
P
S
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
9
|
|
La Virgen del Camino
V
S
V
P
|
7 |
4 -1 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
10
|
|
Palencia CF
V
V
S
P
S
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
11
|
|
Numancia B
S
P
V
S
P
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
12
|
|
Salamanca UDS B
S
P
S
S
V
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
13
|
|
DiocesÁvila - UCAV
S
S
S
P
V
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
14
|
|
Ciudad Rodrigo
S
S
V
P
S
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
15
|
|
Atl. Astorga
S
S
S
V
S
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
16
|
|
Arandina
S
P
S
S
P
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
17
|
|
Ribert
S
P
S
P
|
2 |
4 -1 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Guijuelo
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | +7 |
2
|
|
Real Ávila
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
3
|
|
Júpiter Leonés
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
4
|
|
Atlético Tordesillas
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
5
|
|
La Virgen del Camino
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
6
|
|
UD Santa Marta
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
7
|
|
Mirandés B
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
8
|
|
SD Almazán
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
9
|
|
Palencia CF
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
10
|
|
Numancia B
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
11
|
|
Atl. Bembibre
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
12
|
|
Ciudad Rodrigo
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
13
|
|
Ribert
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
14
|
|
Salamanca UDS B
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
15
|
|
Arandina
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
16
|
|
DiocesÁvila - UCAV
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
17
|
|
Atl. Astorga
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atl. Bembibre
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
2
|
|
Júpiter Leonés
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
SD Almazán
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
4
|
|
UD Santa Marta
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
5
|
|
Atl. Astorga
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
6
|
|
Salamanca UDS B
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
7
|
|
Atlético Tordesillas
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
8
|
|
Mirandés B
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
9
|
|
DiocesÁvila - UCAV
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
10
|
|
Palencia CF
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
11
|
|
Guijuelo
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
12
|
|
Real Ávila
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
13
|
|
Numancia B
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
14
|
|
Arandina
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
15
|
|
Ciudad Rodrigo
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
16
|
|
La Virgen del Camino
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
17
|
|
Ribert
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -6 |