Classifica V AFG2019
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Neftochimic Burgas
V
P
V
V
V
|
50 |
20 |
16 | 2 | 2 | 47 | 13 | +34 |
2
|
|
Sozopol
S
V
V
V
V
|
47 |
20 |
15 | 2 | 3 | 41 | 16 | +25 |
3
|
|
Zagorets
V
V
S
P
S
|
41 |
20 |
12 | 5 | 3 | 39 | 14 | +25 |
4
|
|
Maritsa Plovdiv
P
V
S
P
V
|
39 |
19 -1 |
11 | 6 | 2 | 27 | 12 | +15 |
5
|
|
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
V
V
S
S
V
|
34 |
20 |
10 | 4 | 6 | 44 | 24 | +20 |
6
|
|
Minyor Radnevo
S
S
S
P
V
|
26 |
19 -1 |
7 | 5 | 7 | 22 | 19 | +3 |
7
|
|
Haskovo 1957
S
V
S
P
S
|
26 |
19 -1 |
7 | 5 | 7 | 20 | 25 | -5 |
8
|
|
Atletik Kuklen
P
P
V
V
S
|
25 |
19 -1 |
7 | 4 | 8 | 31 | 27 | +4 |
9
|
|
Rozova dolina
V
S
P
V
S
|
25 |
20 |
7 | 4 | 9 | 32 | 34 | -2 |
10
|
|
Karnobat
S
V
P
V
V
|
25 |
20 |
7 | 4 | 9 | 23 | 35 | -12 |
11
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
S
V
V
P
V
|
23 |
19 -1 |
6 | 5 | 8 | 23 | 25 | -2 |
12
|
|
Levski Karlovo
S
V
V
V
S
|
23 |
20 |
6 | 5 | 9 | 15 | 25 | -10 |
13
|
|
Borislav 2009
S
V
S
S
S
|
22 |
19 -1 |
7 | 1 | 11 | 25 | 31 | -6 |
14
|
|
Sokol Markovo
P
S
V
S
V
|
22 |
19 -1 |
6 | 4 | 9 | 27 | 34 | -7 |
15
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
S
S
V
S
V
|
21 |
20 |
6 | 3 | 11 | 19 | 27 | -8 |
16
|
|
Svilengrad
S
P
S
P
S
|
20 |
20 |
5 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 32 | -17 |
17
|
|
Sadovo
S
S
S
S
S
|
16 |
19 -1 |
5 | 1 | 13 | 13 | 43 | -30 |
18
|
|
Asenovets
P
S
S
S
S
|
9 |
20 |
2 | 3 | 15 | 22 | 49 | -27 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Neftochimic Burgas
|
30 |
10 |
10 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 4 | +26 |
2
|
|
Sozopol
|
30 |
10 |
10 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 6 | +22 |
3
|
|
Maritsa Plovdiv
|
28 |
10 |
9 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 2 | +16 |
4
|
|
Zagorets
|
24 |
10 |
7 | 3 | 0 | 25 | 5 | +20 |
5
|
|
Haskovo 1957
|
21 |
10 |
6 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 8 | +7 |
6
|
|
Karnobat
|
21 |
10 |
6 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 13 | +5 |
7
|
|
Sokol Markovo
|
20 |
9 |
6 | 2 | 1 | 25 | 8 | +17 |
8
|
|
Levski Karlovo
|
19 |
10 |
5 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 3 | +8 |
9
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
|
19 |
10 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 9 | +6 |
10
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
|
18 |
9 |
5 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 8 | +7 |
11
|
|
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 31 | 15 | +16 |
12
|
|
Rozova dolina
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 11 | +8 |
13
|
|
Atletik Kuklen
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 24 | 11 | +13 |
14
|
|
Minyor Radnevo
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 7 | +6 |
15
|
|
Borislav 2009
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 12 | +2 |
16
|
|
Sadovo
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
17
|
|
Svilengrad
|
16 |
10 |
4 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
18
|
|
Asenovets
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 20 | -6 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Neftochimic Burgas
|
20 |
10 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 9 | +8 |
2
|
|
Zagorets
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 9 | +5 |
3
|
|
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 10 | +4 |
4
|
|
Sozopol
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 10 | +3 |
5
|
|
Maritsa Plovdiv
|
11 |
9 |
2 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 11 | -2 |
6
|
|
Minyor Radnevo
|
10 |
10 |
2 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
7
|
|
Atletik Kuklen
|
9 |
10 |
2 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 16 | -4 |
8
|
|
Rozova dolina
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 23 | -10 |
9
|
|
Borislav 2009
|
6 |
9 |
2 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 21 | -10 |
10
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
|
5 |
10 |
1 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 18 | -9 |
11
|
|
Haskovo 1957
|
5 |
9 |
1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 18 | -12 |
12
|
|
Svilengrad
|
4 |
10 |
1 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 24 | -17 |
13
|
|
Karnobat
|
4 |
10 |
1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 22 | -17 |
14
|
|
Levski Karlovo
|
4 |
10 |
1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 22 | -18 |
15
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
|
2 |
10 |
0 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 18 | -14 |
16
|
|
Sokol Markovo
|
2 |
10 |
0 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 26 | -22 |
17
|
|
Asenovets
|
1 |
10 |
0 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 29 | -21 |
18
|
|
Sadovo
|
0 |
9 |
0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 37 | -35 |