Classifica Cuarta Eslovaquia2023
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Stará Ľubovňa
V
S
V
V
V
|
66 |
30 |
21 | 3 | 6 | 85 | 30 | +55 |
2
|
|
Spišské Podhradie
V
V
V
V
V
|
65 |
30 |
20 | 5 | 5 | 70 | 26 | +44 |
3
|
|
Spartak Medzev
V
V
S
V
V
|
64 |
30 |
21 | 1 | 8 | 76 | 45 | +31 |
4
|
|
Mladosť Kalša
S
S
V
V
V
|
61 |
30 |
18 | 7 | 5 | 87 | 51 | +36 |
5
|
|
FK Čaňa
S
V
S
S
S
|
58 |
30 |
18 | 4 | 8 | 56 | 47 | +9 |
6
|
|
Slovan Sabinov
S
P
V
S
V
|
55 |
30 |
17 | 4 | 9 | 56 | 32 | +24 |
7
|
|
Sokol Ľubotice
V
S
V
S
V
|
53 |
30 |
17 | 2 | 11 | 69 | 51 | +18 |
8
|
|
Kechnec
S
V
S
V
S
|
51 |
30 |
16 | 3 | 11 | 77 | 48 | +29 |
9
|
|
Spartak Medzilaborce
V
S
V
S
P
|
43 |
30 |
13 | 4 | 13 | 58 | 46 | +12 |
10
|
|
Gerlachov
V
V
V
S
V
|
42 |
30 |
13 | 3 | 14 | 54 | 54 | 0 |
11
|
|
Pavlovce nad Uhom
V
V
S
V
S
|
32 |
30 |
10 | 2 | 18 | 52 | 70 | -18 |
12
|
|
Rudňany
V
S
S
V
S
|
32 |
30 |
10 | 2 | 18 | 48 | 68 | -20 |
13
|
|
Raslavice
S
P
S
S
S
|
31 |
30 |
8 | 7 | 15 | 38 | 67 | -29 |
14
|
|
Sobrance
S
S
S
V
S
|
16 |
30 |
4 | 4 | 22 | 21 | 76 | -55 |
15
|
|
Pivovar Veľký Šariš
S
V
V
S
P
|
16 |
30 |
4 | 4 | 22 | 20 | 79 | -59 |
16
|
|
Tatra Sokolany
S
S
S
S
S
|
6 |
30 |
1 | 3 | 26 | 12 | 89 | -77 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Spartak Medzev
|
40 |
15 |
13 | 1 | 1 | 38 | 16 | +22 |
2
|
|
FK Čaňa
|
35 |
15 |
11 | 2 | 2 | 32 | 22 | +10 |
3
|
|
Stará Ľubovňa
|
34 |
15 |
11 | 1 | 3 | 50 | 17 | +33 |
4
|
|
Spišské Podhradie
|
34 |
15 |
11 | 1 | 3 | 36 | 9 | +27 |
5
|
|
Mladosť Kalša
|
33 |
15 |
10 | 3 | 2 | 54 | 27 | +27 |
6
|
|
Slovan Sabinov
|
33 |
15 |
10 | 3 | 2 | 38 | 11 | +27 |
7
|
|
Kechnec
|
32 |
15 |
10 | 2 | 3 | 44 | 20 | +24 |
8
|
|
Sokol Ľubotice
|
31 |
15 |
10 | 1 | 4 | 43 | 23 | +20 |
9
|
|
Gerlachov
|
29 |
15 |
9 | 2 | 4 | 35 | 16 | +19 |
10
|
|
Spartak Medzilaborce
|
27 |
15 |
8 | 3 | 4 | 37 | 18 | +19 |
11
|
|
Rudňany
|
26 |
15 |
8 | 2 | 5 | 32 | 27 | +5 |
12
|
|
Pavlovce nad Uhom
|
25 |
15 |
8 | 1 | 6 | 28 | 21 | +7 |
13
|
|
Raslavice
|
24 |
15 |
7 | 3 | 5 | 24 | 19 | +5 |
14
|
|
Pivovar Veľký Šariš
|
7 |
15 |
2 | 1 | 12 | 13 | 41 | -28 |
15
|
|
Sobrance
|
5 |
15 |
1 | 2 | 12 | 9 | 35 | -26 |
16
|
|
Tatra Sokolany
|
1 |
15 |
0 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 42 | -40 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Stará Ľubovňa
|
32 |
15 |
10 | 2 | 3 | 35 | 13 | +22 |
2
|
|
Spišské Podhradie
|
31 |
15 |
9 | 4 | 2 | 34 | 17 | +17 |
3
|
|
Mladosť Kalša
|
28 |
15 |
8 | 4 | 3 | 33 | 24 | +9 |
4
|
|
Spartak Medzev
|
24 |
15 |
8 | 0 | 7 | 38 | 29 | +9 |
5
|
|
FK Čaňa
|
23 |
15 |
7 | 2 | 6 | 24 | 25 | -1 |
6
|
|
Sokol Ľubotice
|
22 |
15 |
7 | 1 | 7 | 26 | 28 | -2 |
7
|
|
Slovan Sabinov
|
22 |
15 |
7 | 1 | 7 | 18 | 21 | -3 |
8
|
|
Kechnec
|
19 |
15 |
6 | 1 | 8 | 33 | 28 | +5 |
9
|
|
Spartak Medzilaborce
|
16 |
15 |
5 | 1 | 9 | 21 | 28 | -7 |
10
|
|
Gerlachov
|
13 |
15 |
4 | 1 | 10 | 19 | 38 | -19 |
11
|
|
Sobrance
|
11 |
15 |
3 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 41 | -29 |
12
|
|
Pivovar Veľký Šariš
|
9 |
15 |
2 | 3 | 10 | 7 | 38 | -31 |
13
|
|
Pavlovce nad Uhom
|
7 |
15 |
2 | 1 | 12 | 24 | 49 | -25 |
14
|
|
Raslavice
|
7 |
15 |
1 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 48 | -34 |
15
|
|
Rudňany
|
6 |
15 |
2 | 0 | 13 | 16 | 41 | -25 |
16
|
|
Tatra Sokolany
|
5 |
15 |
1 | 2 | 12 | 10 | 47 | -37 |