Classifica II Liga2008
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
V
V
S
V
V
|
25 |
11 |
8 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 9 | +12 |
2
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn
V
V
V
P
V
|
25 |
11 |
7 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 8 | +10 |
3
|
|
Dolcan Zabki
S
P
V
V
V
|
24 |
11 |
7 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 5 | +12 |
4
|
|
Piotrków Trybunalski
V
P
V
P
V
|
23 |
11 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 9 | +17 |
5
|
|
Wigry Suwalki
V
V
P
P
V
|
21 |
11 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 5 | +10 |
6
|
|
Mazowsze Grójec
V
S
V
P
V
|
21 |
11 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 22 | 14 | +8 |
7
|
|
Swit Nowy Dwor
S
P
S
P
P
|
16 |
11 |
4 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 8 | +7 |
8
|
|
Sokół Aleksandrów
P
P
V
V
S
|
16 |
11 |
4 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 8 | +5 |
9
|
|
Warmia Grajewo
V
V
P
S
S
|
15 |
11 |
4 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 17 | -1 |
10
|
|
Radomiak Radom
S
P
V
V
S
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
11
|
|
Drwęca Nowe Miasto L
S
S
V
V
S
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 26 | -10 |
12
|
|
SMS Lodz
S
P
S
S
V
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 19 | -8 |
13
|
|
MLKS Nadnarwianka
S
V
S
S
P
|
9 |
11 |
2 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 15 | -7 |
14
|
|
Olimpia Elblag
P
S
S
S
S
|
5 |
11 |
1 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 20 | -13 |
15
|
|
KS Stal Głowno
V
S
S
S
S
|
3 |
11 |
1 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 21 | -14 |
16
|
|
KKS Orzeł Kolno
S
S
S
P
S
|
2 |
11 |
0 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 37 | -30 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Piotrków Trybunalski
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3 | +15 |
2
|
|
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | +12 |
3
|
|
Mazowsze Grójec
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | +9 |
4
|
|
Dolcan Zabki
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
5
|
|
Sokół Aleksandrów
|
12 |
6 |
3 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
6
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn
|
12 |
6 |
3 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
7
|
|
Wigry Suwalki
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
8
|
|
Swit Nowy Dwor
|
9 |
5 |
2 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 5 | +7 |
9
|
|
Radomiak Radom
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
10
|
|
Drwęca Nowe Miasto L
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
11
|
|
Warmia Grajewo
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
12
|
|
MLKS Nadnarwianka
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
13
|
|
Olimpia Elblag
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
14
|
|
SMS Lodz
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
15
|
|
KKS Orzeł Kolno
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 20 | -15 |
16
|
|
KS Stal Głowno
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 10 | -8 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | +7 |
2
|
|
Wigry Suwalki
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 2 | +7 |
3
|
|
Dolcan Zabki
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
4
|
|
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
5
|
|
Warmia Grajewo
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
6
|
|
Piotrków Trybunalski
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
7
|
|
Radomiak Radom
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
8
|
|
Swit Nowy Dwor
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
9
|
|
SMS Lodz
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
10
|
|
Drwęca Nowe Miasto L
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 19 | -9 |
11
|
|
Mazowsze Grójec
|
6 |
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
12
|
|
Sokół Aleksandrów
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
13
|
|
MLKS Nadnarwianka
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
14
|
|
KS Stal Głowno
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
15
|
|
KKS Orzeł Kolno
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 17 | -15 |
16
|
|
Olimpia Elblag
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 14 | -10 |