Classifica Cup2021
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ural Yekaterinburg
V
|
3 |
1 -1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Veles
V
|
3 |
1 -1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
3
|
|
Volga Ulyanovsk
S
S
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Veles
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Ural Yekaterinburg
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Volga Ulyanovsk
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ural Yekaterinburg
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Veles
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
3
|
|
Volga Ulyanovsk
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Spartak Moskva
V
|
3 |
1 -1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
2
|
|
Rodina Moskva
S
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
3
|
|
Yenisey
S
|
0 |
1 -1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Rodina Moskva
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
2
|
|
Yenisey
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Spartak Moskva
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Spartak Moskva
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
2
|
|
Rodina Moskva
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Yenisey
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Tekstilshchik
V
|
3 |
1 -1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Arsenal Tula
P
|
1 |
1 -1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
Salyut Belgorod
P
S
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Salyut Belgorod
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
2
|
|
Arsenal Tula
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Tekstilshchik
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Tekstilshchik
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Arsenal Tula
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
Salyut Belgorod
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ufa
V
|
3 |
1 -1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
2
|
|
Chertanovo
P
|
1 |
1 -1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Leningradets
S
P
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Leningradets
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
2
|
|
Chertanovo
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Ufa
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ufa
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
2
|
|
Chertanovo
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Leningradets
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FK Khimki
V
|
3 |
1 -1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
2
|
|
FK Nizhny Novgorod
P
|
1 |
1 -1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Zenit Irkutsk
S
P
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Zenit Irkutsk
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
2
|
|
FK Nizhny Novgorod
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
FK Khimki
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FK Khimki
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
2
|
|
FK Nizhny Novgorod
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Zenit Irkutsk
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Akhmat Grozny
V
|
3 |
1 -1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Znamya Noginsk
S
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
3
|
|
Shinnik Yaroslavl
S
|
0 |
1 -1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Znamya Noginsk
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2
|
|
Shinnik Yaroslavl
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Akhmat Grozny
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Akhmat Grozny
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Znamya Noginsk
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Shinnik Yaroslavl
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Krylia Sovetov
V
|
3 |
1 -1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
Dinamo Stavropol
V
S
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
3
|
|
Rotor Volgograd
S
|
0 |
1 -1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dinamo Stavropol
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
2
|
|
Rotor Volgograd
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Krylia Sovetov
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Krylia Sovetov
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
Dinamo Stavropol
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Rotor Volgograd
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FC Orenburg
V
|
3 |
1 -1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Sochi
V
|
3 |
1 -1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
Zvezda Perm
S
S
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sochi
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
FC Orenburg
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Zvezda Perm
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FC Orenburg
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Sochi
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
Zvezda Perm
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Rubin Kazán
V
|
3 |
1 -1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
2
|
|
SKA-Khabarovsk
V
|
3 |
1 -1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3
|
|
Chernomorets Novorossisk
S
S
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
SKA-Khabarovsk
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Rubin Kazán
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Chernomorets Novorossisk
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Rubin Kazán
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
2
|
|
SKA-Khabarovsk
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3
|
|
Chernomorets Novorossisk
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Tambov
V
|
3 |
1 -1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
Mashuk-KMV
S
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
3
|
|
Dinamo Bryansk
S
|
0 |
1 -1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Mashuk-KMV
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2
|
|
Dinamo Bryansk
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Tambov
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Tambov
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
Mashuk-KMV
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Dinamo Bryansk
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |