Classifica V AFG2019
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Borislav 2009
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
2
|
|
Maritsa Plovdiv
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
3
|
|
Neftochimic Burgas
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
4
|
|
Zagorets
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
5
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
P
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
6
|
|
Atletik Kuklen
V
S
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
7
|
|
Minyor Radnevo
S
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
8
|
|
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
S
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
9
|
|
Rozova dolina
V
S
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
10
|
|
Sozopol
S
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
11
|
|
Karnobat
S
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
12
|
|
Haskovo 1957
V
S
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
13
|
|
Svilengrad
P
S
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
14
|
|
Asenovets
P
S
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
15
|
|
Levski Karlovo
P
S
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
16
|
|
Sokol Markovo
S
S
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
17
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
S
S
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
18
|
|
Sadovo
S
S
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Maritsa Plovdiv
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
3
|
|
Neftochimic Burgas
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
4
|
|
Sozopol
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
5
|
|
Borislav 2009
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
6
|
|
Rozova dolina
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
7
|
|
Karnobat
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
8
|
|
Zagorets
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
9
|
|
Haskovo 1957
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
10
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
11
|
|
Minyor Radnevo
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
12
|
|
Asenovets
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
13
|
|
Levski Karlovo
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Svilengrad
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Atletik Kuklen
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
16
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
17
|
|
Sokol Markovo
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
18
|
|
Sadovo
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atletik Kuklen
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
Borislav 2009
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
3
|
|
Zagorets
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
4
|
|
Neftochimic Burgas
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
5
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
6
|
|
Svilengrad
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
7
|
|
Maritsa Plovdiv
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
9
|
|
Rozova dolina
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
10
|
|
Minyor Radnevo
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
11
|
|
Asenovets
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
12
|
|
Sokol Markovo
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
13
|
|
Karnobat
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
14
|
|
Sadovo
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
15
|
|
Sozopol
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
16
|
|
Haskovo 1957
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
17
|
|
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
18
|
|
Levski Karlovo
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -6 |