Provincial Lieja Jor. 14

Classifica Provincial2020

Classifica

PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Stade Disonais
Stade Disonais
V V V V V
31 14
9 4 1 36 13 +23
2
JS Fizoise
JS Fizoise
V S V V P
28 14
8 4 2 23 14 +9
3
Wanze / Bas-Oha
Wanze / Bas-Oha
V S S V V
26 14
8 2 4 29 20 +9
4
Mélen-Micheroux
Mélen-Micheroux
S V S V S
24 14
7 3 4 16 15 +1
5
La Calamine
La Calamine
S S S S P
23 14
7 2 5 38 20 +18
6
UCE Liège
UCE Liège
V P V V S
23 14
6 5 3 24 18 +6
7
Ster-Francorchamps
Ster-Francorchamps
V V S V P
22 14
6 4 4 24 19 +5
8
Weywertz
Weywertz
V P V S S
18 14
5 3 6 19 24 -5
9
Malmundaria
Malmundaria
V V V S S
18 14
5 3 6 19 28 -9
10
Sprimont-Comblain II
Sprimont-Comblain II
S S S V V
17 14
5 2 7 21 25 -4
11
Rechain
Rechain
S V S S V
17 14
5 2 7 20 25 -5
12
Espoir Minerois
Espoir Minerois
V S V S P
16 14
4 4 6 19 25 -6
13
FC Du Geer
FC Du Geer
S V V S P
15 14
4 3 7 28 32 -4
14
Ougrée
Ougrée
S V S S S
15 14
4 3 7 19 25 -6
15
Aubel
Aubel
S S V S V
10 14
3 1 10 16 31 -15
16
Grün-Weiss Amel
Grün-Weiss Amel
S S S V P
9 14
2 3 9 9 26 -17
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Mélen-Micheroux
Mélen-Micheroux
17 8
5 2 1 11 5 +6
2
Wanze / Bas-Oha
Wanze / Bas-Oha
15 7
5 0 2 16 11 +5
3
Stade Disonais
Stade Disonais
13 6
4 1 1 24 7 +17
4
La Calamine
La Calamine
13 7
4 1 2 23 11 +12
5
UCE Liège
UCE Liège
13 7
3 4 0 13 9 +4
6
Weywertz
Weywertz
13 7
4 1 2 11 8 +3
7
Malmundaria
Malmundaria
12 7
4 0 3 10 15 -5
8
Ster-Francorchamps
Ster-Francorchamps
11 7
3 2 2 11 9 +2
9
JS Fizoise
JS Fizoise
11 7
3 2 2 10 9 +1
10
Sprimont-Comblain II
Sprimont-Comblain II
11 7
3 2 2 10 10 0
11
FC Du Geer
FC Du Geer
10 7
3 1 3 14 14 0
12
Ougrée
Ougrée
10 7
3 1 3 11 13 -2
13
Aubel
Aubel
10 7
3 1 3 12 15 -3
14
Espoir Minerois
Espoir Minerois
7 7
1 4 2 7 8 -1
15
Rechain
Rechain
7 7
2 1 4 9 11 -2
16
Grün-Weiss Amel
Grün-Weiss Amel
7 7
2 1 4 4 10 -6
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Stade Disonais
Stade Disonais
18 8
5 3 0 13 6 +7
2
JS Fizoise
JS Fizoise
17 7
5 2 0 13 5 +8
3
Ster-Francorchamps
Ster-Francorchamps
11 7
3 2 2 13 10 +3
4
Wanze / Bas-Oha
Wanze / Bas-Oha
11 7
3 2 2 13 10 +3
5
La Calamine
La Calamine
10 7
3 1 3 15 9 +6
6
UCE Liège
UCE Liège
10 7
3 1 3 11 9 +2
7
Rechain
Rechain
10 7
3 1 3 11 14 -3
8
Espoir Minerois
Espoir Minerois
9 7
3 0 4 12 17 -5
9
Mélen-Micheroux
Mélen-Micheroux
7 6
2 1 3 5 10 -5
10
Sprimont-Comblain II
Sprimont-Comblain II
6 7
2 0 5 11 15 -4
11
Malmundaria
Malmundaria
6 7
1 3 3 9 13 -4
12
FC Du Geer
FC Du Geer
5 7
1 2 4 14 18 -4
13
Ougrée
Ougrée
5 7
1 2 4 8 12 -4
14
Weywertz
Weywertz
5 7
1 2 4 8 16 -8
15
Grün-Weiss Amel
Grün-Weiss Amel
2 7
0 2 5 5 16 -11
16
Aubel
Aubel
0 7
0 0 7 4 16 -12
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
X