Classifica V AFG2022
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Spartak Pleven
V
V
V
V
V
|
60 |
23 |
19 | 3 | 1 | 64 | 11 | +53 |
2
|
|
FC Sevlievo
P
V
V
V
V
|
52 |
22 -1 |
16 | 4 | 2 | 49 | 15 | +34 |
3
|
|
Bdin
V
V
V
V
P
|
50 |
23 |
17 | 2 | 4 | 51 | 15 | +36 |
4
|
|
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
S
V
V
V
V
|
48 |
23 |
15 | 3 | 5 | 47 | 20 | +27 |
5
|
|
Partizan
V
P
S
V
V
|
40 |
23 |
12 | 4 | 7 | 34 | 34 | 0 |
6
|
|
Vihar Slavyanovo
V
P
S
S
P
|
38 |
22 -1 |
11 | 5 | 6 | 38 | 20 | +18 |
7
|
|
Pavlikeni
S
P
V
S
P
|
36 |
23 |
9 | 9 | 5 | 30 | 20 | +10 |
8
|
|
Yantra Polski Trambesh
P
P
S
S
V
|
35 |
22 -1 |
10 | 5 | 7 | 29 | 28 | +1 |
9
|
|
OFK Levski
V
P
S
S
V
|
29 |
23 |
8 | 5 | 10 | 33 | 36 | -3 |
10
|
|
Peshtera Galata
V
S
S
S
S
|
23 |
23 |
7 | 2 | 14 | 26 | 51 | -25 |
11
|
|
Botev Vratsa II
S
P
V
V
S
|
23 |
23 |
6 | 5 | 12 | 21 | 32 | -11 |
12
|
|
Drenovets
S
S
S
P
S
|
23 |
23 |
7 | 2 | 14 | 28 | 47 | -19 |
13
|
|
Lokomotiv Dryanovo
S
S
S
S
V
|
21 |
22 -1 |
6 | 3 | 13 | 22 | 35 | -13 |
14
|
|
Lokomotiv Mezdra
S
S
P
V
S
|
18 |
22 -1 |
4 | 6 | 12 | 20 | 35 | -15 |
15
|
|
Etar II
V
S
V
S
P
|
15 |
22 -1 |
4 | 3 | 15 | 29 | 59 | -30 |
16
|
|
Akademik Svishtov
S
S
S
V
S
|
14 |
23 |
4 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 46 | -27 |
17
|
|
Juventus Malchika
P
V
S
P
S
|
14 |
22 -1 |
3 | 5 | 14 | 15 | 51 | -36 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bdin
|
34 |
12 |
11 | 1 | 0 | 33 | 2 | +31 |
2
|
|
Spartak Pleven
|
32 |
12 |
10 | 2 | 0 | 32 | 5 | +27 |
3
|
|
FC Sevlievo
|
27 |
11 |
8 | 3 | 0 | 27 | 8 | +19 |
4
|
|
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
|
26 |
12 |
8 | 2 | 2 | 27 | 11 | +16 |
5
|
|
Partizan
|
23 |
11 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 11 | +11 |
6
|
|
Vihar Slavyanovo
|
22 |
11 |
7 | 1 | 3 | 24 | 10 | +14 |
7
|
|
OFK Levski
|
22 |
12 |
7 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 11 | +8 |
8
|
|
Yantra Polski Trambesh
|
21 |
11 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 9 | +8 |
9
|
|
Pavlikeni
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 9 | +7 |
10
|
|
Drenovets
|
19 |
11 |
6 | 1 | 4 | 22 | 17 | +5 |
11
|
|
Peshtera Galata
|
19 |
11 |
6 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 16 | +4 |
12
|
|
Lokomotiv Dryanovo
|
16 |
11 |
5 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 13 | +1 |
13
|
|
Etar II
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 19 | 24 | -5 |
14
|
|
Lokomotiv Mezdra
|
13 |
11 |
3 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 15 | -4 |
15
|
|
Botev Vratsa II
|
13 |
12 |
3 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 15 | -4 |
16
|
|
Akademik Svishtov
|
13 |
11 |
4 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 20 | -6 |
17
|
|
Juventus Malchika
|
6 |
11 |
1 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 26 | -21 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Spartak Pleven
|
28 |
11 |
9 | 1 | 1 | 32 | 6 | +26 |
2
|
|
FC Sevlievo
|
25 |
11 |
8 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 7 | +15 |
3
|
|
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
|
22 |
11 |
7 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 9 | +11 |
4
|
|
Bdin
|
19 |
11 |
6 | 1 | 4 | 18 | 13 | +5 |
5
|
|
Partizan
|
17 |
12 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 23 | -11 |
6
|
|
Vihar Slavyanovo
|
16 |
11 |
4 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 10 | +4 |
7
|
|
Pavlikeni
|
16 |
12 |
3 | 7 | 2 | 14 | 11 | +3 |
8
|
|
Yantra Polski Trambesh
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 19 | -7 |
9
|
|
Botev Vratsa II
|
10 |
11 |
3 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 17 | -7 |
10
|
|
Juventus Malchika
|
8 |
11 |
2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 25 | -15 |
11
|
|
OFK Levski
|
7 |
11 |
1 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 25 | -11 |
12
|
|
Lokomotiv Mezdra
|
5 |
11 |
1 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 20 | -11 |
13
|
|
Lokomotiv Dryanovo
|
5 |
11 |
1 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 22 | -14 |
14
|
|
Drenovets
|
4 |
12 |
1 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 30 | -24 |
15
|
|
Peshtera Galata
|
4 |
12 |
1 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 35 | -29 |
16
|
|
Akademik Svishtov
|
1 |
12 |
0 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 26 | -21 |
17
|
|
Etar II
|
1 |
11 |
0 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 35 | -25 |