Classifica Provincial2019
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ninove
V
V
V
V
P
|
60 |
28 |
17 | 9 | 2 | 69 | 27 | +42 |
2
|
|
Bambrugge
P
V
V
P
V
|
53 |
28 |
16 | 5 | 7 | 51 | 28 | +23 |
3
|
|
Eendracht Aalter
V
P
S
P
V
|
50 |
28 |
14 | 8 | 6 | 54 | 39 | +15 |
4
|
|
Eendracht Zele
P
S
V
V
P
|
50 |
28 |
14 | 8 | 6 | 46 | 31 | +15 |
5
|
|
Lochristi
P
P
S
S
V
|
48 |
28 |
13 | 9 | 6 | 56 | 40 | +16 |
6
|
|
Excelsior Mariakerke
P
V
V
S
S
|
44 |
28 |
12 | 8 | 8 | 64 | 51 | +13 |
7
|
|
Elene-Grotenberge
V
P
S
V
V
|
43 |
28 |
12 | 7 | 9 | 61 | 48 | +13 |
8
|
|
Appelterre-Eichem
P
S
S
V
V
|
41 |
28 |
11 | 8 | 9 | 52 | 40 | +12 |
9
|
|
Jong Zulte
P
P
V
S
P
|
37 |
28 |
10 | 7 | 11 | 54 | 58 | -4 |
10
|
|
HO Kalken
P
V
V
V
S
|
36 |
28 |
9 | 9 | 10 | 53 | 49 | +4 |
11
|
|
Ardennen
V
P
V
S
V
|
34 |
28 |
9 | 7 | 12 | 40 | 53 | -13 |
12
|
|
Dendermonde
S
S
S
S
P
|
30 |
28 |
9 | 3 | 16 | 43 | 56 | -13 |
13
|
|
Adegem
S
V
V
V
S
|
30 |
28 |
7 | 9 | 12 | 48 | 65 | -17 |
14
|
|
Drongen
S
S
S
V
S
|
27 |
28 |
6 | 9 | 13 | 42 | 54 | -12 |
15
|
|
Sottegem
P
P
S
S
S
|
21 |
28 |
5 | 6 | 17 | 40 | 71 | -31 |
16
|
|
Sparta Waasmunster
S
S
S
S
S
|
10 |
28 |
2 | 4 | 22 | 21 | 84 | -63 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ninove
|
35 |
14 |
11 | 2 | 1 | 41 | 10 | +31 |
2
|
|
Eendracht Zele
|
29 |
14 |
8 | 5 | 1 | 22 | 11 | +11 |
3
|
|
Bambrugge
|
27 |
14 |
8 | 3 | 3 | 31 | 16 | +15 |
4
|
|
Elene-Grotenberge
|
26 |
14 |
7 | 5 | 2 | 36 | 21 | +15 |
5
|
|
Appelterre-Eichem
|
25 |
14 |
7 | 4 | 3 | 31 | 17 | +14 |
6
|
|
Lochristi
|
25 |
14 |
7 | 4 | 3 | 30 | 16 | +14 |
7
|
|
Eendracht Aalter
|
25 |
14 |
7 | 4 | 3 | 25 | 18 | +7 |
8
|
|
Jong Zulte
|
24 |
14 |
7 | 3 | 4 | 29 | 19 | +10 |
9
|
|
Excelsior Mariakerke
|
24 |
14 |
7 | 3 | 4 | 42 | 33 | +9 |
10
|
|
Adegem
|
20 |
14 |
5 | 5 | 4 | 32 | 30 | +2 |
11
|
|
Ardennen
|
20 |
14 |
5 | 5 | 4 | 19 | 20 | -1 |
12
|
|
HO Kalken
|
19 |
14 |
5 | 4 | 5 | 27 | 21 | +6 |
13
|
|
Dendermonde
|
17 |
14 |
5 | 2 | 7 | 23 | 26 | -3 |
14
|
|
Drongen
|
13 |
14 |
3 | 4 | 7 | 25 | 29 | -4 |
15
|
|
Sottegem
|
13 |
14 |
3 | 4 | 7 | 23 | 29 | -6 |
16
|
|
Sparta Waasmunster
|
7 |
14 |
2 | 1 | 11 | 10 | 32 | -22 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bambrugge
|
26 |
14 |
8 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 12 | +8 |
2
|
|
Ninove
|
25 |
14 |
6 | 7 | 1 | 28 | 17 | +11 |
3
|
|
Eendracht Aalter
|
25 |
14 |
7 | 4 | 3 | 29 | 21 | +8 |
4
|
|
Lochristi
|
23 |
14 |
6 | 5 | 3 | 26 | 24 | +2 |
5
|
|
Eendracht Zele
|
21 |
14 |
6 | 3 | 5 | 24 | 20 | +4 |
6
|
|
Excelsior Mariakerke
|
20 |
14 |
5 | 5 | 4 | 22 | 18 | +4 |
7
|
|
HO Kalken
|
17 |
14 |
4 | 5 | 5 | 26 | 28 | -2 |
8
|
|
Elene-Grotenberge
|
17 |
14 |
5 | 2 | 7 | 25 | 27 | -2 |
9
|
|
Appelterre-Eichem
|
16 |
14 |
4 | 4 | 6 | 21 | 23 | -2 |
10
|
|
Drongen
|
14 |
14 |
3 | 5 | 6 | 17 | 25 | -8 |
11
|
|
Ardennen
|
14 |
14 |
4 | 2 | 8 | 21 | 33 | -12 |
12
|
|
Dendermonde
|
13 |
14 |
4 | 1 | 9 | 20 | 30 | -10 |
13
|
|
Jong Zulte
|
13 |
14 |
3 | 4 | 7 | 25 | 39 | -14 |
14
|
|
Adegem
|
10 |
14 |
2 | 4 | 8 | 16 | 35 | -19 |
15
|
|
Sottegem
|
8 |
14 |
2 | 2 | 10 | 17 | 42 | -25 |
16
|
|
Sparta Waasmunster
|
3 |
14 |
0 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 52 | -41 |