Tercera Eslovaquia Jor. 26

Classifica Tercera Eslovaquia2009

Classifica

Gruppo 1
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Dolný Kubín
Dolný Kubín
V V P S V
49 24
-1
15 4 5 32 15 +17
2
Liptovsky Mikulas
Liptovsky Mikulas
P S V P S
41 24
-1
12 5 7 42 25 +17
3
Spišská Nová Ves
Spišská Nová Ves
V P V S V
41 24
-1
12 5 7 31 21 +10
4
Dukla II
Dukla II
V S P S V
40 24
-1
11 7 6 49 34 +15
5
Čadca
Čadca
V V S P P
39 24
-1
11 6 7 36 25 +11
6
Vranov nad Topľou
Vranov nad Topľou
S V S P V
39 24
-1
11 6 7 36 30 +6
7
Poprad
Poprad
V P S P P
38 25
11 5 9 37 31 +6
8
Tatran Prešov II
Tatran Prešov II
V S V P V
33 24
-1
9 6 9 34 28 +6
9
Slavoj Trebišov
Slavoj Trebišov
S S S V S
32 25
8 8 9 33 33 0
10
Podbrezová II
Podbrezová II
P V P V S
30 25
7 9 9 30 30 0
11
Stará Ľubovňa
Stará Ľubovňa
P S S S S
30 24
-1
8 6 10 27 36 -9
12
Žilina II
Žilina II
P S S V V
27 25
8 3 14 23 33 -10
13
Bánová
Bánová
S S S V S
26 24
-1
7 5 12 21 35 -14
14
Odeva Lipany
Odeva Lipany
P S V V V
24 24
-1
7 3 14 34 48 -14
15
Aqua Turcianske
Aqua Turcianske
V S V S S
16 24
-1
4 4 16 29 70 -41
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Dukla II
Dukla II
30 12
9 3 0 37 11 +26
2
Vranov nad Topľou
Vranov nad Topľou
29 12
9 2 1 22 6 +16
3
Liptovsky Mikulas
Liptovsky Mikulas
26 12
8 2 2 25 8 +17
4
Dolný Kubín
Dolný Kubín
26 12
8 2 2 18 5 +13
5
Spišská Nová Ves
Spišská Nová Ves
26 12
8 2 2 16 7 +9
6
Slavoj Trebišov
Slavoj Trebišov
25 13
7 4 2 24 13 +11
7
Poprad
Poprad
24 12
7 3 2 22 10 +12
8
Čadca
Čadca
24 12
7 3 2 22 12 +10
9
Žilina II
Žilina II
20 12
6 2 4 18 12 +6
10
Podbrezová II
Podbrezová II
20 13
5 5 3 17 11 +6
11
Tatran Prešov II
Tatran Prešov II
19 12
5 4 3 16 10 +6
12
Bánová
Bánová
19 12
6 1 5 13 12 +1
13
Odeva Lipany
Odeva Lipany
18 12
5 3 4 24 18 +6
14
Stará Ľubovňa
Stará Ľubovňa
18 12
5 3 4 12 16 -4
15
Aqua Turcianske
Aqua Turcianske
14 12
4 2 6 21 36 -15
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Dolný Kubín
Dolný Kubín
23 12
7 2 3 14 10 +4
2
Spišská Nová Ves
Spišská Nová Ves
15 12
4 3 5 15 14 +1
3
Čadca
Čadca
15 12
4 3 5 14 13 +1
4
Liptovsky Mikulas
Liptovsky Mikulas
15 12
4 3 5 17 17 0
5
Tatran Prešov II
Tatran Prešov II
14 12
4 2 6 18 18 0
6
Poprad
Poprad
14 13
4 2 7 15 21 -6
7
Stará Ľubovňa
Stará Ľubovňa
12 12
3 3 6 15 20 -5
8
Podbrezová II
Podbrezová II
10 12
2 4 6 13 19 -6
9
Vranov nad Topľou
Vranov nad Topľou
10 12
2 4 6 14 24 -10
10
Dukla II
Dukla II
10 12
2 4 6 12 23 -11
11
Slavoj Trebišov
Slavoj Trebišov
7 12
1 4 7 9 20 -11
12
Bánová
Bánová
7 12
1 4 7 8 23 -15
13
Žilina II
Žilina II
7 13
2 1 10 5 21 -16
14
Odeva Lipany
Odeva Lipany
6 12
2 0 10 10 30 -20
15
Aqua Turcianske
Aqua Turcianske
2 12
0 2 10 8 34 -26
X