Classifica 1. Division2024
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Molodechno
P
V
V
V
V
|
19 |
7 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 5 | +9 |
2
|
|
BATE Reservas
V
V
V
P
V
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 9 | +5 |
3
|
|
Maxline Vitebsk
P
P
V
V
V
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 5 | +9 |
4
|
|
Niva Dolbizno
V
P
V
P
V
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 10 | +5 |
5
|
|
Volna Pinsk
V
V
V
S
P
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 9 | +3 |
6
|
|
FK Lida
P
V
S
V
S
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 8 | +1 |
7
|
|
Belshina Bobruisk
V
S
V
V
S
|
10 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 8 | +6 |
8
|
|
Dinamo Minsk Reservas
P
S
V
V
S
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
9
|
|
Torpedo Zhodino Reservas
V
S
S
V
P
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 15 | -3 |
10
|
|
Ostrovets
S
P
S
S
P
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
11
|
|
Bumprom
S
V
S
P
S
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 11 | +4 |
12
|
|
Lokomotiv Gomel
P
P
V
P
P
|
7 |
7 |
1 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
13
|
|
FK Orsha
S
P
V
S
P
|
6 |
7 |
1 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 13 | -3 |
14
|
|
ABFF Sub 17
S
S
S
S
V
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 14 | -9 |
15
|
|
FC Slonim
S
P
S
P
S
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 14 | -6 |
16
|
|
Baranovichi
P
S
S
P
S
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 11 | -8 |
17
|
|
Shakhtyor 2 Soligorsk
P
S
S
S
V
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 13 | -5 |
18
|
|
Energetik-BGU
P
V
S
S
P
|
0 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
Leggenda
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Molodechno
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
2
|
|
BATE Reservas
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
3
|
|
Ostrovets
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
4
|
|
Volna Pinsk
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
5
|
|
Belshina Bobruisk
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
6
|
|
ABFF Sub 17
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
7
|
|
Lokomotiv Gomel
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
8
|
|
FK Orsha
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
9
|
|
Maxline Vitebsk
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
10
|
|
Dinamo Minsk Reservas
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
11
|
|
Baranovichi
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
12
|
|
FK Lida
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
13
|
|
Energetik-BGU
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
14
|
|
Niva Dolbizno
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
15
|
|
Torpedo Zhodino Reservas
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 13 | -8 |
16
|
|
Shakhtyor 2 Soligorsk
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
17
|
|
Bumprom
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
18
|
|
FC Slonim
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 12 | -7 |
Leggenda
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Niva Dolbizno
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 6 | +6 |
2
|
|
Maxline Vitebsk
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | +7 |
3
|
|
Molodechno
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
4
|
|
Belshina Bobruisk
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | +6 |
5
|
|
FK Lida
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
6
|
|
BATE Reservas
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
7
|
|
Bumprom
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 6 | +7 |
8
|
|
Volna Pinsk
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
9
|
|
Torpedo Zhodino Reservas
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
10
|
|
Dinamo Minsk Reservas
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
11
|
|
FC Slonim
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
12
|
|
Shakhtyor 2 Soligorsk
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
13
|
|
Lokomotiv Gomel
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
14
|
|
Energetik-BGU
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
15
|
|
FK Orsha
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
16
|
|
Ostrovets
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
17
|
|
Baranovichi
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8 | -7 |
18
|
|
ABFF Sub 17
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -7 |
Leggenda
Pos | PTI | Squadra |
|
|
|
|
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º + 2 | 73 +59 |
|
MKK Maxline Vitebsk | 77% | 10% | 13% | ||
2º -1 | 66 +47 |
|
MOL Molodechno | 48% | 13% | 39% | ||
3º + 1 | 59 +45 |
|
FCN Niva Dolbizno | 14% | 17% | 69% | ||
4º + 4 | 58 +48 |
|
DMI Dinamo Minsk Reservas | 12% | 11% | 77% | ||
5º + 7 | 58 +51 |
|
GOM Lokomotiv Gomel | 11% | 10% | 79% | ||
6º -4 | 58 +42 |
|
BAT BATE Reservas | 14% | 12% | 74% | ||
7º | 54 +44 |
|
BEL Belshina Bobruisk | 4% | 4% | 92% | ||
8º + 10 | 53 +53 |
|
ZOR Energetik-BGU | 5% | 5% | 90% | ||
9º + 1 | 53 +45 |
|
OFC Ostrovets | 6% | 8% | 86% | ||
10º -4 | 52 +39 |
|
LID FK Lida | 4% | 8% | 88% | ||
11º -6 | 49 +36 |
|
VOL Volna Pinsk | 3% | 4% | 93% | ||
12º -1 | 43 +36 |
|
FBG Bumprom | 1% | 2% | 96% | 1% | |
13º + 4 | 42 +38 |
|
SHA Shakhtyor 2 Soligorsk | 96% | 4% | |||
14º -1 | 36 +30 |
|
ORS FK Orsha | 1% | 93% | 6% | ||
15º + 1 | 32 +27 |
|
BAR Baranovichi | 83% | 17% | |||
16º -1 | 25 +20 |
|
FCS FC Slonim | 56% | 44% | |||
17º -8 | 22 +14 |
|
TZH Torpedo Zhodino Reservas | 38% | 62% | |||
18º -4 | 22 +16 |
|
ABF ABFF Sub 17 | 34% | 66% | |||
Pos | PTI | Squadra |
|
|
|
|
Leggenda
Leggenda