Classifica 3. Liga Polonia2023
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Broń Radom
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
KS Legionovia Legionowo
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3
|
|
Warta Sieradz
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
4
|
|
LKS Lodz II
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
5
|
|
Pelikan Lowicz
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
6
|
|
Swit Nowy Dwor
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
7
|
|
KS Blonianka
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
8
|
|
Ursus Warszawa
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
9
|
|
Legia Warszawa II
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
10
|
|
Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
11
|
|
Olimpia Zambrow
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Unia Skierniewice
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Jagiellonia II
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
14
|
|
Pilica Białobrzegi
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
15
|
|
Sokół Ostróda
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
16
|
|
Concordia Elblag
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
17
|
|
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
18
|
|
Mławianka Mława
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Warta Sieradz
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
Broń Radom
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3
|
|
Swit Nowy Dwor
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
Ursus Warszawa
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
5
|
|
Legia Warszawa II
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
6
|
|
Olimpia Zambrow
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Unia Skierniewice
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
KS Legionovia Legionowo
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
KS Blonianka
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Pelikan Lowicz
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
LKS Lodz II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Jagiellonia II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Sokół Ostróda
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Pilica Białobrzegi
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
17
|
|
Mławianka Mława
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
18
|
|
Concordia Elblag
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
KS Legionovia Legionowo
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
Pelikan Lowicz
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
LKS Lodz II
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
KS Blonianka
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
5
|
|
Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
6
|
|
Unia Skierniewice
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Olimpia Zambrow
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Legia Warszawa II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Ursus Warszawa
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Swit Nowy Dwor
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Warta Sieradz
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Mławianka Mława
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Broń Radom
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Concordia Elblag
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Pilica Białobrzegi
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Sokół Ostróda
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
17
|
|
Jagiellonia II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
18
|
|
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |