3ª Catalana . Jor. 26

Classifica 3ª Catalana2015

Classifica

Gruppo 6
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Can Rull RT
Can Rull RT
V V S V V
64 26
20 4 2 57 24 +33
2
At. Sant Just
At. Sant Just
V V V V V
60 26
19 3 4 71 29 +42
3
PD Pajaril
PD Pajaril
V P P P V
53 26
16 5 5 59 26 +33
4
Llano de Sabadell
Llano de Sabadell
V V V V P
53 26
16 5 5 65 38 +27
5
EF Barberà And.
EF Barberà And.
S S V S V
52 26
16 4 6 51 28 +23
6
Badia del Vallès
Badia del Vallès
V S V V P
51 26
14 9 3 59 38 +21
7
Planadeu-Roureda
Planadeu-Roureda
P P S V V
41 26
12 5 9 46 49 -3
8
Base Ripollet
Base Ripollet
V S S P V
34 26
9 7 10 53 51 +2
9
Mirasol-Baco
Mirasol-Baco
P S P S S
33 26
9 6 11 47 36 +11
10
Can Deu
Can Deu
S V V V P
30 26
7 9 10 50 49 +1
11
FC Calldetenes
FC Calldetenes
P V S S S
30 26
8 6 12 44 55 -11
12
Castellbisbal
Castellbisbal
S S V S S
30 26
8 6 12 44 57 -13
13
Junior B
Junior B
S V S S S
27 26
7 6 13 37 61 -24
14
Cerdanyola del Valles B
Cerdanyola del Valles B
P P P V P
25 26
6 7 13 36 48 -12
15
Marina
Marina
V P P S V
23 26
6 5 15 35 61 -26
16
Castellar B
Castellar B
S S V V S
19 26
5 4 17 35 61 -26
17
Can Boada
Can Boada
S S S S S
14 26
3 5 18 30 60 -30
18
Joanenc B
Joanenc B
S V S S S
14 26
4 2 20 39 87 -48
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
At. Sant Just
At. Sant Just
37 13
12 1 0 44 11 +33
2
Can Rull RT
Can Rull RT
34 12
11 1 0 32 10 +22
3
Llano de Sabadell
Llano de Sabadell
29 13
9 2 2 40 21 +19
4
PD Pajaril
PD Pajaril
29 13
9 2 2 28 11 +17
5
Badia del Vallès
Badia del Vallès
27 14
7 6 1 31 19 +12
6
EF Barberà And.
EF Barberà And.
25 13
8 1 4 23 11 +12
7
Base Ripollet
Base Ripollet
24 14
7 3 4 31 21 +10
8
Planadeu-Roureda
Planadeu-Roureda
21 13
6 3 4 25 24 +1
9
Marina
Marina
20 13
5 5 3 20 24 -4
10
Mirasol-Baco
Mirasol-Baco
19 13
5 4 4 27 15 +12
11
Can Deu
Can Deu
19 13
5 4 4 26 18 +8
12
Cerdanyola del Valles B
Cerdanyola del Valles B
17 13
5 2 6 20 18 +2
13
Castellbisbal
Castellbisbal
17 14
5 2 7 29 32 -3
14
Junior B
Junior B
15 12
4 3 5 23 24 -1
15
Castellar B
Castellar B
15 13
4 3 6 22 23 -1
16
FC Calldetenes
FC Calldetenes
15 13
4 3 6 22 26 -4
17
Joanenc B
Joanenc B
7 13
2 1 10 25 41 -16
18
Can Boada
Can Boada
6 12
1 3 8 14 27 -13
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Can Rull RT
Can Rull RT
30 14
9 3 2 25 14 +11
2
EF Barberà And.
EF Barberà And.
27 13
8 3 2 28 17 +11
3
PD Pajaril
PD Pajaril
24 13
7 3 3 31 15 +16
4
Badia del Vallès
Badia del Vallès
24 12
7 3 2 28 19 +9
5
Llano de Sabadell
Llano de Sabadell
24 13
7 3 3 25 17 +8
6
At. Sant Just
At. Sant Just
23 13
7 2 4 27 18 +9
7
Planadeu-Roureda
Planadeu-Roureda
20 13
6 2 5 21 25 -4
8
FC Calldetenes
FC Calldetenes
15 13
4 3 6 22 29 -7
9
Mirasol-Baco
Mirasol-Baco
14 13
4 2 7 20 21 -1
10
Castellbisbal
Castellbisbal
13 12
3 4 5 15 25 -10
11
Junior B
Junior B
12 14
3 3 8 14 37 -23
12
Can Deu
Can Deu
11 13
2 5 6 24 31 -7
13
Base Ripollet
Base Ripollet
10 12
2 4 6 22 30 -8
14
Cerdanyola del Valles B
Cerdanyola del Valles B
8 13
1 5 7 16 30 -14
15
Can Boada
Can Boada
8 14
2 2 10 16 33 -17
16
Joanenc B
Joanenc B
7 13
2 1 10 14 46 -32
17
Castellar B
Castellar B
4 13
1 1 11 13 38 -25
18
Marina
Marina
3 13
1 0 12 15 37 -22
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
X