Classifica Cuarta Suecia2020
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Karlberg
V
V
V
V
P
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 1 | +15 |
2
|
|
Hudiksvall
V
V
V
V
P
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 8 | +7 |
3
|
|
Stockholm Internazionale
P
V
V
V
P
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 6 | +9 |
4
|
|
Enköpings SK
V
S
V
V
V
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 8 | +7 |
5
|
|
IFK Österåker
V
V
S
V
V
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 10 | +2 |
6
|
|
Gamla Upsala
P
V
V
S
V
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
7
|
|
Lidingö
V
S
V
S
V
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 14 | +3 |
8
|
|
Skiljebo
S
V
V
S
S
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 12 | +3 |
9
|
|
Kvarnsveden
P
S
S
S
V
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
10
|
|
Kungsängen
S
S
S
V
S
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 14 | -5 |
11
|
|
Fanna BK
S
S
S
P
S
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
12
|
|
Enskede
S
V
S
S
S
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 16 | -9 |
13
|
|
Stocksund
P
S
S
S
P
|
2 |
6 |
0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
14
|
|
Fagersta Södra
S
S
S
P
S
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 23 | -20 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Karlberg
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | +10 |
2
|
|
Enköpings SK
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
3
|
|
Hudiksvall
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
4
|
|
Skiljebo
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
5
|
|
Gamla Upsala
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
6
|
|
Stockholm Internazionale
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
7
|
|
Kvarnsveden
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
8
|
|
Lidingö
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
9
|
|
Kungsängen
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
10
|
|
Enskede
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
11
|
|
IFK Österåker
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
12
|
|
Stocksund
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
13
|
|
Fagersta Södra
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9 | -7 |
14
|
|
Fanna BK
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Stockholm Internazionale
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | +8 |
2
|
|
IFK Österåker
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | +7 |
3
|
|
Hudiksvall
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
4
|
|
Karlberg
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
5
|
|
Lidingö
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
6
|
|
Enköpings SK
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
7
|
|
Gamla Upsala
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
8
|
|
Fanna BK
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
9
|
|
Skiljebo
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
10
|
|
Kungsängen
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
11
|
|
Stocksund
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
12
|
|
Kvarnsveden
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
13
|
|
Enskede
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
14
|
|
Fagersta Södra
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 14 | -13 |