Promotion VFV A. Jor. 22

Classifica Promotion2024

Classifica

PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Westhoek
Westhoek
V P V P P
45 22
13 6 3 49 19 +30
2
VW Hamme
VW Hamme
S P P P P
39 22
10 9 3 42 20 +22
3
Wielsbeke
Wielsbeke
P V S P P
39 22
11 6 5 31 23 +8
4
Avanti
Avanti
V P V S P
37 22
10 7 5 31 24 +7
5
HO Kalken
HO Kalken
V V P V P
35 22
8 11 3 38 25 +13
6
Blankenberge
Blankenberge
P P P P S
33 22
7 12 3 36 28 +8
7
Eendracht Wervik
Eendracht Wervik
S V V P P
33 22
9 6 7 23 26 -3
8
Roeselare Daisel
Roeselare Daisel
V S V P P
32 22
8 8 6 30 22 +8
9
Sint-Denijs Sport
Sint-Denijs Sport
V V V P V
30 22
9 3 10 33 32 +1
10
Eendracht Aalter
Eendracht Aalter
S P S S V
27 22
8 3 11 30 34 -4
11
Erpe-Mere United
Erpe-Mere United
S V V P S
24 22
6 6 10 24 38 -14
12
Jong Lede
Jong Lede
P S S V P
23 22
6 5 11 36 43 -7
13
Wambeek
Wambeek
S P P V P
23 22
6 5 11 34 46 -12
14
Elene-Grotenberge
Elene-Grotenberge
S P S S P
21 22
6 3 13 27 45 -18
15
Wolvertem Merchtem
Wolvertem Merchtem
V S S P P
20 22
4 8 10 19 28 -9
16
Pepingen-Halle
Pepingen-Halle
S P S P P
14 22
2 8 12 21 51 -30
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Possibile turno successivo
Possibile turno successivo
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Westhoek
Westhoek
21 11
6 3 2 27 14 +13
2
VW Hamme
VW Hamme
21 11
5 6 0 21 10 +11
3
Roeselare Daisel
Roeselare Daisel
21 11
6 3 2 14 9 +5
4
Eendracht Wervik
Eendracht Wervik
20 11
6 2 3 15 11 +4
5
Sint-Denijs Sport
Sint-Denijs Sport
19 12
6 1 5 21 15 +6
6
Wambeek
Wambeek
18 11
6 0 5 20 19 +1
7
Avanti
Avanti
17 11
5 2 4 19 19 0
8
Jong Lede
Jong Lede
16 11
5 1 5 21 17 +4
9
Wielsbeke
Wielsbeke
16 10
4 4 2 11 8 +3
10
Blankenberge
Blankenberge
14 11
2 8 1 14 11 +3
11
HO Kalken
HO Kalken
13 11
2 7 2 16 11 +5
12
Wolvertem Merchtem
Wolvertem Merchtem
13 11
4 1 6 12 14 -2
13
Erpe-Mere United
Erpe-Mere United
12 11
3 3 5 8 19 -11
14
Elene-Grotenberge
Elene-Grotenberge
11 11
3 2 6 14 20 -6
15
Pepingen-Halle
Pepingen-Halle
10 11
1 7 3 16 22 -6
16
Eendracht Aalter
Eendracht Aalter
9 11
2 3 6 15 24 -9
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Possibile turno successivo
Possibile turno successivo
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Westhoek
Westhoek
24 11
7 3 1 25 5 +20
2
Wielsbeke
Wielsbeke
23 12
7 2 3 20 15 +5
3
HO Kalken
HO Kalken
22 11
6 4 1 22 14 +8
4
Avanti
Avanti
20 11
5 5 1 12 5 +7
5
Blankenberge
Blankenberge
19 11
5 4 2 22 17 +5
6
VW Hamme
VW Hamme
18 11
5 3 3 21 10 +11
7
Eendracht Aalter
Eendracht Aalter
18 11
6 0 5 15 10 +5
8
Eendracht Wervik
Eendracht Wervik
13 11
3 4 4 8 15 -7
9
Erpe-Mere United
Erpe-Mere United
12 11
3 3 5 16 19 -3
10
Roeselare Daisel
Roeselare Daisel
11 11
2 5 4 16 13 +3
11
Sint-Denijs Sport
Sint-Denijs Sport
11 10
3 2 5 12 20 -8
12
Elene-Grotenberge
Elene-Grotenberge
10 11
3 1 7 13 25 -12
13
Wolvertem Merchtem
Wolvertem Merchtem
7 11
0 7 4 7 14 -7
14
Jong Lede
Jong Lede
7 11
1 4 6 15 26 -11
15
Wambeek
Wambeek
5 11
0 5 6 14 27 -13
16
Pepingen-Halle
Pepingen-Halle
4 11
1 1 9 5 29 -24
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Possibile turno successivo
Possibile turno successivo
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Possibile turno successivo
Possibile turno successivo
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Possibile turno successivo
Possibile turno successivo
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
X