Classifica 2. Division2008
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FK Chita
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
2
|
|
FC Irtysh Omsk
V
|
3 |
1 -1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
Kuzbass
V
S
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
4
|
|
Okean Nakhodka
P
|
1 |
1 -1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Sibir Novosibirsk II
P
|
1 |
1 -1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Amur-2010
|
0 |
0 -2 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Smena Komsomolsk
|
0 |
0 -2 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
S
|
0 |
1 -1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
9
|
|
Sibiryak Bratsk
S
|
0 |
1 -1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
10
|
|
Yenisey
S
|
0 |
1 -1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FC Irtysh Omsk
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
Kuzbass
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
3
|
|
Sibir Novosibirsk II
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Sibiryak Bratsk
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Smena Komsomolsk
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Amur-2010
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Okean Nakhodka
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
FK Chita
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Yenisey
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FK Chita
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
2
|
|
Okean Nakhodka
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Yenisey
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Smena Komsomolsk
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Amur-2010
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Sibir Novosibirsk II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Kuzbass
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
FC Irtysh Omsk
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Sibiryak Bratsk
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
10
|
|
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |