Classifica V AFG2013
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dobrudzha Dobrich
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
Dunav Ruse
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Suvorovo
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
4
|
|
Ariston Ruse
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
5
|
|
Belitsa
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
6
|
|
Benkovski Byala
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
7
|
|
Himik Devnya
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
8
|
|
Kubrat
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9
|
|
Septemvri Tervel
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
10
|
|
Chernomorets Balchik
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Chernomorets Byala
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Dve Mogili
|
0 |
0 -1 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Lokomotiv Kaspichan
|
0 |
0 -1 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Veliki Preslav
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
15
|
|
Provadia
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
16
|
|
Silistra 2009
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dunav Ruse
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Septemvri Tervel
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
Kubrat
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
Himik Devnya
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
5
|
|
Chernomorets Balchik
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Silistra 2009
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Lokomotiv Kaspichan
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Dve Mogili
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Chernomorets Byala
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Benkovski Byala
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Belitsa
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Ariston Ruse
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Suvorovo
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Dobrudzha Dobrich
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Veliki Preslav
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
16
|
|
Provadia
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dobrudzha Dobrich
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
Suvorovo
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
Benkovski Byala
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
Belitsa
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
5
|
|
Ariston Ruse
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
6
|
|
Chernomorets Byala
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Provadia
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Veliki Preslav
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Lokomotiv Kaspichan
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Dve Mogili
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Chernomorets Balchik
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Septemvri Tervel
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Kubrat
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Himik Devnya
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Dunav Ruse
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Silistra 2009
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |