Classifica 1st League2012
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Gradina Srebrenik
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Krajina Cazin
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3
|
|
FK Famos Hrasnica
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
Rudar Kakanj
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
5
|
|
NK Bratstvo Gračanica
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
6
|
|
Omladinac
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
7
|
|
Orasje
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
8
|
|
Capljina
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9
|
|
HNK Branitelj
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
10
|
|
Buducnost Banovici
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
11
|
|
Jedinstvo Bihac
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
12
|
|
Iskra Bugojno
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
13
|
|
UNIS Vogošća
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
14
|
|
Vitez
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
15
|
|
Goražde
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
16
|
|
Krajisnik Velika
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Krajina Cazin
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
Rudar Kakanj
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
FK Famos Hrasnica
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
Orasje
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
5
|
|
Omladinac
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
6
|
|
NK Bratstvo Gračanica
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
7
|
|
HNK Branitelj
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
8
|
|
Goražde
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Vitez
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
UNIS Vogošća
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Iskra Bugojno
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Jedinstvo Bihac
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Buducnost Banovici
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Capljina
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Gradina Srebrenik
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Krajisnik Velika
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Gradina Srebrenik
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Capljina
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
Krajisnik Velika
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
HNK Branitelj
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Orasje
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Omladinac
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
NK Bratstvo Gračanica
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Rudar Kakanj
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
FK Famos Hrasnica
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Krajina Cazin
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Jedinstvo Bihac
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
12
|
|
Buducnost Banovici
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
13
|
|
Vitez
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
14
|
|
UNIS Vogošća
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
15
|
|
Iskra Bugojno
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
16
|
|
Goražde
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |