Classifica FNL2014
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Arsenal Tula
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
2
|
|
Mordovia Saransk
V
V
S
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
3
|
|
Ufa
V
V
|
6 |
2 -1 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
4
|
|
Sibir Novosibirsk
V
S
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
5
|
|
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
S
V
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
6
|
|
FC Orenburg
V
P
P
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
7
|
|
Shinnik Yaroslavl
P
V
P
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
8
|
|
SKA-Khabarovsk
P
V
P
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
9
|
|
Rotor Volgograd
V
S
P
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
10
|
|
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
P
V
|
4 |
2 -1 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
11
|
|
Spartak Nalchik
S
V
P
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
12
|
|
Salyut Belgorod
P
P
P
|
3 |
3 |
0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
13
|
|
Baltika Kaliningrad
P
P
S
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
14
|
|
Torpedo Moscow
S
P
P
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
15
|
|
Angusht
P
S
|
1 |
2 -1 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
16
|
|
Neftekhimik
P
S
S
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
17
|
|
Dynamo St Petersburg
S
S
P
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
18
|
|
Yenisey
S
P
S
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
19
|
|
Luch Vladivostok
S
S
S
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Mordovia Saransk
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 |
2
|
|
Sibir Novosibirsk
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
3
|
|
Ufa
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
4
|
|
FC Orenburg
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
5
|
|
Arsenal Tula
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
6
|
|
Spartak Nalchik
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
7
|
|
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
8
|
|
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
9
|
|
Shinnik Yaroslavl
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
10
|
|
SKA-Khabarovsk
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Angusht
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
12
|
|
Baltika Kaliningrad
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
13
|
|
Salyut Belgorod
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
14
|
|
Torpedo Moscow
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Dynamo St Petersburg
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
16
|
|
Neftekhimik
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
17
|
|
Rotor Volgograd
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
18
|
|
Luch Vladivostok
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
19
|
|
Yenisey
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Arsenal Tula
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
Rotor Volgograd
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
3
|
|
SKA-Khabarovsk
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
Shinnik Yaroslavl
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
5
|
|
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
6
|
|
Salyut Belgorod
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
FC Orenburg
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
8
|
|
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9
|
|
Yenisey
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Baltika Kaliningrad
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
11
|
|
Neftekhimik
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
12
|
|
Torpedo Moscow
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
13
|
|
Spartak Nalchik
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
14
|
|
Ufa
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Angusht
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
16
|
|
Mordovia Saransk
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
17
|
|
Luch Vladivostok
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
18
|
|
Sibir Novosibirsk
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
19
|
|
Dynamo St Petersburg
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |