3ª Catalana . Jor. 25

Classifica 3ª Catalana2015

Classifica

Gruppo 6
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Can Rull RT
Can Rull RT
V V V S V
61 25
19 4 2 53 24 +29
2
At. Sant Just
At. Sant Just
S V V V V
57 25
18 3 4 68 27 +41
3
Llano de Sabadell
Llano de Sabadell
V V V V V
52 25
16 4 5 63 36 +27
4
PD Pajaril
PD Pajaril
V V P P P
50 25
15 5 5 54 26 +28
5
Badia del Vallès
Badia del Vallès
V V S V V
50 25
14 8 3 56 35 +21
6
EF Barberà And.
EF Barberà And.
V S S V S
49 25
15 4 6 47 27 +20
7
Planadeu-Roureda
Planadeu-Roureda
V P P S V
38 25
11 5 9 43 48 -5
8
Mirasol-Baco
Mirasol-Baco
V P S P S
33 25
9 6 10 46 33 +13
9
Base Ripollet
Base Ripollet
S V S S P
31 25
8 7 10 50 50 0
10
Castellbisbal
Castellbisbal
V S S V S
30 25
8 6 11 44 52 -8
11
FC Calldetenes
FC Calldetenes
S P V S S
30 25
8 6 11 42 52 -10
12
Can Deu
Can Deu
S S V V V
29 25
7 8 10 47 46 +1
13
Junior B
Junior B
S S V S S
27 25
7 6 12 37 60 -23
14
Cerdanyola del Valles B
Cerdanyola del Valles B
V P P P V
24 25
6 6 13 34 46 -12
15
Marina
Marina
S V P P S
20 25
5 5 15 34 61 -27
16
Castellar B
Castellar B
S S S V V
19 25
5 4 16 35 57 -22
17
Can Boada
Can Boada
S S S S S
14 25
3 5 17 29 57 -28
18
Joanenc B
Joanenc B
S S V S S
14 25
4 2 19 38 83 -45
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
At. Sant Just
At. Sant Just
34 12
11 1 0 41 9 +32
2
Can Rull RT
Can Rull RT
34 12
11 1 0 32 10 +22
3
PD Pajaril
PD Pajaril
29 13
9 2 2 28 11 +17
4
Llano de Sabadell
Llano de Sabadell
28 12
9 1 2 38 19 +19
5
Badia del Vallès
Badia del Vallès
26 13
7 5 1 28 16 +12
6
EF Barberà And.
EF Barberà And.
22 12
7 1 4 19 10 +9
7
Base Ripollet
Base Ripollet
21 13
6 3 4 28 20 +8
8
Mirasol-Baco
Mirasol-Baco
19 13
5 4 4 27 15 +12
9
Can Deu
Can Deu
19 13
5 4 4 26 18 +8
10
Planadeu-Roureda
Planadeu-Roureda
18 12
5 3 4 22 23 -1
11
Castellbisbal
Castellbisbal
17 13
5 2 6 29 27 +2
12
Cerdanyola del Valles B
Cerdanyola del Valles B
17 13
5 2 6 20 18 +2
13
Marina
Marina
17 12
4 5 3 19 24 -5
14
Castellar B
Castellar B
15 12
4 3 5 22 19 +3
15
Junior B
Junior B
15 12
4 3 5 23 24 -1
16
FC Calldetenes
FC Calldetenes
15 13
4 3 6 22 26 -4
17
Joanenc B
Joanenc B
7 13
2 1 10 25 41 -16
18
Can Boada
Can Boada
6 12
1 3 8 14 27 -13
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
EF Barberà And.
EF Barberà And.
27 13
8 3 2 28 17 +11
2
Can Rull RT
Can Rull RT
27 13
8 3 2 21 14 +7
3
Badia del Vallès
Badia del Vallès
24 12
7 3 2 28 19 +9
4
Llano de Sabadell
Llano de Sabadell
24 13
7 3 3 25 17 +8
5
At. Sant Just
At. Sant Just
23 13
7 2 4 27 18 +9
6
PD Pajaril
PD Pajaril
21 12
6 3 3 26 15 +11
7
Planadeu-Roureda
Planadeu-Roureda
20 13
6 2 5 21 25 -4
8
FC Calldetenes
FC Calldetenes
15 12
4 3 5 20 26 -6
9
Mirasol-Baco
Mirasol-Baco
14 12
4 2 6 19 18 +1
10
Castellbisbal
Castellbisbal
13 12
3 4 5 15 25 -10
11
Junior B
Junior B
12 13
3 3 7 14 36 -22
12
Can Deu
Can Deu
10 12
2 4 6 21 28 -7
13
Base Ripollet
Base Ripollet
10 12
2 4 6 22 30 -8
14
Can Boada
Can Boada
8 13
2 2 9 15 30 -15
15
Cerdanyola del Valles B
Cerdanyola del Valles B
7 12
1 4 7 14 28 -14
16
Joanenc B
Joanenc B
7 12
2 1 9 13 42 -29
17
Castellar B
Castellar B
4 13
1 1 11 13 38 -25
18
Marina
Marina
3 13
1 0 12 15 37 -22
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
X