Classifica Srpska Liga Serbia2021
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Teleoptik
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
2
|
|
Radnicki Novi Beograd
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
3
|
|
Lokomotiva Beograd
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
4
|
|
Studentski Grad
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
5
|
|
TEK Sloga
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
6
|
|
Mladenovac
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
7
|
|
BSK Batajnica
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
8
|
|
Crvena Zvezda MML
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
9
|
|
FK Brodarac
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
10
|
|
OFK Beograd
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
11
|
|
Radnički Obrenovac
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Zvezdara
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Jedinstvo Surcin
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
14
|
|
Sindjelic Belgrad
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
15
|
|
Stepojevac Vaga
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
16
|
|
BSK Borča
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
17
|
|
Sremčica
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
18
|
|
FK Lestane
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
19
|
|
BASK
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
20
|
|
Polet Dorćol
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Radnicki Novi Beograd
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
2
|
|
Lokomotiva Beograd
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3
|
|
Studentski Grad
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
4
|
|
TEK Sloga
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
5
|
|
Mladenovac
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
6
|
|
FK Brodarac
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
7
|
|
Zvezdara
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
OFK Beograd
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Crvena Zvezda MML
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
BSK Batajnica
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Radnički Obrenovac
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Teleoptik
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
FK Lestane
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
BASK
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Sremčica
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
BSK Borča
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
Stepojevac Vaga
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
Sindjelic Belgrad
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
19
|
|
Jedinstvo Surcin
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
20
|
|
Polet Dorćol
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Teleoptik
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
2
|
|
Crvena Zvezda MML
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
BSK Batajnica
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
4
|
|
OFK Beograd
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
5
|
|
Radnički Obrenovac
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Jedinstvo Surcin
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Polet Dorćol
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Sindjelic Belgrad
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Radnicki Novi Beograd
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Zvezdara
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Lokomotiva Beograd
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
FK Brodarac
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Studentski Grad
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
TEK Sloga
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Mladenovac
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Stepojevac Vaga
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
17
|
|
BSK Borča
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
18
|
|
Sremčica
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
19
|
|
FK Lestane
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
20
|
|
BASK
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |