Classifica 1ª Regional Asturias2020
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD Manuel Rubio
V
V
V
S
V
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
2
|
|
Ribadesella
V
S
V
V
V
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
3
|
|
Deportiva Piloñesa
V
P
V
V
P
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
4
|
|
Europa de Nava
P
V
V
V
S
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
5
|
|
Gozón
S
V
P
V
V
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
6
|
|
Lealtad Villaviciosa B
V
V
S
S
V
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
7
|
|
Club Hispano
S
V
V
V
S
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
8
|
|
Arguero
V
P
S
V
P
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
9
|
|
Atlético Camocha
P
S
P
V
V
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
10
|
|
Ribadedeva
V
V
P
S
S
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
11
|
|
Langreo Eulalia
S
V
V
P
S
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
12
|
|
Quintueles CF
P
V
S
S
V
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
13
|
|
SCD Campomanes
V
S
P
P
P
|
6 |
5 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
14
|
|
GD Bosco
P
S
S
V
P
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
15
|
|
La Fresneda
S
S
P
S
V
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
16
|
|
CF Estudiantes
S
S
P
S
S
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 11 | -7 |
17
|
|
Unión Astur CF
S
S
S
S
S
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 11 | -7 |
18
|
|
Independiente CF
S
S
S
S
S
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 12 | -8 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ribadesella
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
2
|
|
CD Manuel Rubio
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
3
|
|
Deportiva Piloñesa
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
4
|
|
Club Hispano
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
5
|
|
Gozón
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
6
|
|
Atlético Camocha
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
7
|
|
SCD Campomanes
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
8
|
|
Europa de Nava
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
9
|
|
Langreo Eulalia
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
10
|
|
Arguero
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
11
|
|
La Fresneda
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
12
|
|
Lealtad Villaviciosa B
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
13
|
|
Ribadedeva
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
14
|
|
GD Bosco
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
15
|
|
Quintueles CF
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
16
|
|
Unión Astur CF
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
17
|
|
CF Estudiantes
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
18
|
|
Independiente CF
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Lealtad Villaviciosa B
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
2
|
|
Europa de Nava
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
3
|
|
Arguero
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
4
|
|
Deportiva Piloñesa
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
5
|
|
Ribadedeva
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
6
|
|
Gozón
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
7
|
|
Quintueles CF
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
8
|
|
CD Manuel Rubio
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
9
|
|
Club Hispano
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
10
|
|
Ribadesella
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
11
|
|
Langreo Eulalia
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
12
|
|
Atlético Camocha
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
13
|
|
GD Bosco
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
14
|
|
SCD Campomanes
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
15
|
|
CF Estudiantes
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
16
|
|
La Fresneda
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
17
|
|
Independiente CF
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
18
|
|
Unión Astur CF
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |