Classifica 3. Liga Checa2023
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FK Viagem Ústí nad Labem
V
P
V
V
V
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 6 | +9 |
2
|
|
Viktoria Žižkov
V
V
V
V
S
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 3 | +8 |
3
|
|
FK Kolín
V
V
S
V
P
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 8 | +7 |
4
|
|
FK Pardubice II
P
V
V
P
P
|
9 |
5 |
2 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
5
|
|
Sokol Zápy
P
P
V
P
V
|
9 |
5 |
2 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 9 | +2 |
6
|
|
Mladá Boleslav II
P
V
S
V
P
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
7
|
|
Velvary
V
S
P
V
S
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
8
|
|
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
V
V
P
S
S
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
9
|
|
Teplice II
S
V
V
S
S
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
10
|
|
Sokol Brozany
V
S
V
S
S
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
11
|
|
Prepere
S
P
S
V
P
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 15 | -6 |
12
|
|
Benešov
S
S
S
P
V
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
13
|
|
Baník Souš
S
S
S
P
V
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
14
|
|
Sokol Živanice
S
P
P
S
P
|
3 |
5 |
0 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
15
|
|
Hradec Králové II
P
S
S
P
P
|
3 |
5 |
0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
16
|
|
Jablonec II
S
S
P
P
S
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sokol Zápy
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
2
|
|
FK Kolín
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | +7 |
3
|
|
Mladá Boleslav II
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
4
|
|
Viktoria Žižkov
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
5
|
|
FK Viagem Ústí nad Labem
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
6
|
|
FK Pardubice II
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
7
|
|
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
8
|
|
Benešov
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
9
|
|
Teplice II
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
10
|
|
Hradec Králové II
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
11
|
|
Jablonec II
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
12
|
|
Baník Souš
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
13
|
|
Sokol Živanice
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
14
|
|
Prepere
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 11 | -7 |
15
|
|
Sokol Brozany
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
16
|
|
Velvary
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FK Viagem Ústí nad Labem
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | +6 |
2
|
|
Velvary
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
3
|
|
Viktoria Žižkov
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
4
|
|
Sokol Brozany
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
5
|
|
FK Pardubice II
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
6
|
|
Prepere
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
7
|
|
FK Kolín
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
8
|
|
Teplice II
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
9
|
|
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
10
|
|
Baník Souš
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
11
|
|
Sokol Zápy
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
12
|
|
Sokol Živanice
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
13
|
|
Mladá Boleslav II
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
14
|
|
Hradec Králové II
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
15
|
|
Jablonec II
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
16
|
|
Benešov
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 |