Classifica 1st League2015
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Goražde
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Igman Konjic
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
NK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
Orasje
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
5
|
|
NK Bratstvo Gračanica
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
6
|
|
GOŠK Gabela
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
7
|
|
Jedinstvo Bihac
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
8
|
|
FK Radnički Lukavac
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9
|
|
Rudar Kakanj
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
10
|
|
HNK Branitelj
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Metalleghe-Bsi Jajce
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Buducnost Banovici
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
13
|
|
Turbina Jablanica
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
14
|
|
Capljina
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
15
|
|
Gradina Srebrenik
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
16
|
|
NK Podgrmec
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Igman Konjic
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Goražde
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Orasje
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
NK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
5
|
|
NK Bratstvo Gračanica
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
6
|
|
Jedinstvo Bihac
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
7
|
|
FK Radnički Lukavac
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
8
|
|
HNK Branitelj
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
NK Podgrmec
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Gradina Srebrenik
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Capljina
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Turbina Jablanica
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Buducnost Banovici
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Metalleghe-Bsi Jajce
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Rudar Kakanj
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
GOŠK Gabela
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
GOŠK Gabela
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2
|
|
Rudar Kakanj
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
Metalleghe-Bsi Jajce
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
HNK Branitelj
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
FK Radnički Lukavac
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Jedinstvo Bihac
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
NK Bratstvo Gračanica
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Orasje
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
NK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Igman Konjic
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Goražde
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Turbina Jablanica
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
13
|
|
Buducnost Banovici
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
14
|
|
Capljina
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
15
|
|
NK Podgrmec
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
16
|
|
Gradina Srebrenik
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |