Classifica Landesliga2020
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Adnet
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
2
|
|
Altenmarkt
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
3
|
|
Golling
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
4
|
|
TSV Neumarkt
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
5
|
|
Zell am See
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
6
|
|
Straßwalchen
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
7
|
|
USC Eugendorf
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
8
|
|
Bürmoos
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
9
|
|
Bramberg
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
10
|
|
Bergheim
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
11
|
|
UFC Hallein
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
12
|
|
Thalgau
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
13
|
|
Hallwang
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
14
|
|
Puch
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Adnet
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
2
|
|
TSV Neumarkt
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3
|
|
Straßwalchen
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
4
|
|
USC Eugendorf
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
5
|
|
Puch
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Thalgau
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Bramberg
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Bürmoos
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Zell am See
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Golling
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Altenmarkt
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Bergheim
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
13
|
|
UFC Hallein
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
14
|
|
Hallwang
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Altenmarkt
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
2
|
|
Golling
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
3
|
|
Zell am See
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
Hallwang
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
UFC Hallein
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Bergheim
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
USC Eugendorf
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Straßwalchen
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
TSV Neumarkt
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Adnet
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Bürmoos
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
12
|
|
Bramberg
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
13
|
|
Thalgau
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
14
|
|
Puch
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |