Classifica Landesliga2019
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Oldenburger SV
V
V
V
V
V
|
57 |
21 -1 |
19 | 0 | 2 | 74 | 20 | +54 |
2
|
|
SV Preußen Reinfeld
S
V
V
P
V
|
52 |
21 -1 |
17 | 1 | 3 | 69 | 23 | +46 |
3
|
|
Phönix Lübeck
V
V
V
V
V
|
49 |
21 -1 |
16 | 1 | 4 | 60 | 25 | +35 |
4
|
|
Pansdorf
V
V
P
V
S
|
41 |
22 |
12 | 5 | 5 | 44 | 29 | +15 |
5
|
|
Dornbreite Lübeck
V
V
S
S
S
|
34 |
22 |
11 | 1 | 10 | 56 | 57 | -1 |
6
|
|
Heikendorfer SV
V
V
S
P
V
|
32 |
20 -2 |
10 | 2 | 8 | 37 | 39 | -2 |
7
|
|
Klausdorf
V
S
S
P
V
|
31 |
21 -1 |
9 | 4 | 8 | 32 | 37 | -5 |
8
|
|
SpVg Eidertal
S
P
P
S
P
|
30 |
22 |
8 | 6 | 8 | 50 | 53 | -3 |
9
|
|
GW Siebenbäumen
V
V
P
S
S
|
28 |
22 |
7 | 7 | 8 | 39 | 42 | -3 |
10
|
|
SV Eichede II
S
S
P
V
V
|
26 |
22 |
7 | 5 | 10 | 42 | 43 | -1 |
11
|
|
Lübecker SC
S
S
V
S
V
|
24 |
22 |
7 | 3 | 12 | 45 | 50 | -5 |
12
|
|
Hartenholm
V
V
V
P
S
|
21 |
20 -2 |
5 | 6 | 9 | 32 | 39 | -7 |
13
|
|
TSV Travemünde
V
S
V
V
S
|
20 |
22 |
6 | 2 | 14 | 24 | 50 | -26 |
14
|
|
Concordia Schönkirchen
S
P
P
S
S
|
17 |
22 |
4 | 5 | 13 | 26 | 51 | -25 |
15
|
|
Schackendorf
S
S
S
P
P
|
17 |
21 -1 |
5 | 2 | 14 | 26 | 52 | -26 |
16
|
|
Wankendorf
V
S
S
S
S
|
8 |
21 -1 |
2 | 2 | 17 | 22 | 68 | -46 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Oldenburger SV
|
30 |
11 |
10 | 0 | 1 | 43 | 12 | +31 |
2
|
|
Phönix Lübeck
|
27 |
11 |
9 | 0 | 2 | 36 | 11 | +25 |
3
|
|
Heikendorfer SV
|
22 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 16 | +9 |
4
|
|
SV Preußen Reinfeld
|
21 |
10 |
7 | 0 | 3 | 38 | 17 | +21 |
5
|
|
Dornbreite Lübeck
|
21 |
10 |
7 | 0 | 3 | 32 | 22 | +10 |
6
|
|
Pansdorf
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 24 | 16 | +8 |
7
|
|
Klausdorf
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 18 | +2 |
8
|
|
SpVg Eidertal
|
19 |
11 |
5 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 15 | +5 |
9
|
|
Lübecker SC
|
16 |
11 |
5 | 1 | 5 | 31 | 28 | +3 |
10
|
|
GW Siebenbäumen
|
15 |
11 |
4 | 3 | 4 | 22 | 23 | -1 |
11
|
|
Concordia Schönkirchen
|
13 |
12 |
3 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 22 | -7 |
12
|
|
TSV Travemünde
|
13 |
11 |
4 | 1 | 6 | 15 | 25 | -10 |
13
|
|
Hartenholm
|
12 |
11 |
3 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 19 | -2 |
14
|
|
SV Eichede II
|
12 |
11 |
3 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 22 | -6 |
15
|
|
Schackendorf
|
6 |
9 |
2 | 0 | 7 | 14 | 25 | -11 |
16
|
|
Wankendorf
|
5 |
10 |
1 | 2 | 7 | 17 | 24 | -7 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
SV Preußen Reinfeld
|
31 |
11 |
10 | 1 | 0 | 32 | 10 | +22 |
2
|
|
Oldenburger SV
|
27 |
10 |
9 | 0 | 1 | 35 | 9 | +26 |
3
|
|
Phönix Lübeck
|
22 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 14 | +11 |
4
|
|
Pansdorf
|
21 |
11 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 13 | +7 |
5
|
|
SV Eichede II
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 26 | 21 | +5 |
6
|
|
GW Siebenbäumen
|
13 |
11 |
3 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 19 | -2 |
7
|
|
Dornbreite Lübeck
|
13 |
12 |
4 | 1 | 7 | 24 | 35 | -11 |
8
|
|
SpVg Eidertal
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 30 | 38 | -8 |
9
|
|
Klausdorf
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 25 | -11 |
10
|
|
Schackendorf
|
11 |
12 |
3 | 2 | 7 | 14 | 28 | -14 |
11
|
|
Heikendorfer SV
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 29 | -15 |
12
|
|
Hartenholm
|
9 |
9 |
2 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 22 | -3 |
13
|
|
Lübecker SC
|
8 |
11 |
2 | 2 | 7 | 14 | 22 | -8 |
14
|
|
TSV Travemünde
|
7 |
11 |
2 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 25 | -16 |
15
|
|
Concordia Schönkirchen
|
4 |
10 |
1 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 29 | -18 |
16
|
|
Wankendorf
|
3 |
11 |
1 | 0 | 10 | 11 | 46 | -35 |