Classifica Segunda División B2018
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Deportivo Fabril
V
V
V
V
V
|
25 |
10 |
8 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 5 | +12 |
2
|
|
Fuenlabrada
V
P
V
V
V
|
23 |
10 |
7 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 7 | +10 |
3
|
|
Celta Fortuna
V
P
V
S
V
|
21 |
10 |
6 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 6 | +7 |
4
|
|
CDA Navalcarnero
V
S
V
V
S
|
19 |
10 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 14 | +2 |
5
|
|
Rayo Majadahonda
V
V
P
V
P
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 11 | +5 |
6
|
|
UD Sanse
S
S
V
V
S
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
7
|
|
Rápido de Bouzas
S
P
P
V
S
|
16 |
10 |
4 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 11 | +3 |
8
|
|
CCD Cerceda
S
P
P
S
P
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
9
|
|
Atlético B
V
S
S
S
P
|
13 |
10 |
3 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 14 | +2 |
10
|
|
Unión Adarve
V
P
S
V
V
|
13 |
10 |
3 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
11
|
|
Pontevedra
V
V
V
S
V
|
13 |
10 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 14 | 0 |
12
|
|
Racing Ferrol
V
S
P
S
P
|
13 |
10 |
3 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
13
|
|
Coruxo
S
P
S
V
S
|
13 |
10 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
14
|
|
CD Toledo
S
V
S
S
P
|
10 |
10 |
2 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 16 | +1 |
15
|
|
RM Castilla
S
P
S
P
S
|
9 |
10 |
2 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
16
|
|
Guijuelo
S
P
P
S
V
|
9 |
10 |
2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
17
|
|
CF Talavera
S
P
V
S
V
|
9 |
10 |
2 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 13 | -7 |
18
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana
S
V
P
P
P
|
7 |
10 |
1 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 16 | -8 |
19
|
|
Ponferradina
P
S
S
S
S
|
6 |
10 |
1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
20
|
|
Real Valladolid Promesas
P
P
S
V
S
|
6 |
10 |
1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 18 | -10 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Celta Fortuna
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
2
|
|
Deportivo Fabril
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | +8 |
3
|
|
Pontevedra
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 6 | +5 |
4
|
|
Coruxo
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
5
|
|
Rayo Majadahonda
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 6 | +5 |
6
|
|
CDA Navalcarnero
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
7
|
|
CD Toledo
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
8
|
|
Atlético B
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
9
|
|
Fuenlabrada
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
10
|
|
Unión Adarve
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
11
|
|
Rápido de Bouzas
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
12
|
|
CCD Cerceda
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
13
|
|
UD Sanse
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
14
|
|
RM Castilla
|
6 |
5 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
15
|
|
CF Talavera
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
16
|
|
Ponferradina
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
17
|
|
Real Valladolid Promesas
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
18
|
|
Racing Ferrol
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
19
|
|
Guijuelo
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
20
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana
|
3 |
5 |
0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Fuenlabrada
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | +7 |
2
|
|
Deportivo Fabril
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
3
|
|
CDA Navalcarnero
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
4
|
|
Racing Ferrol
|
9 |
5 |
2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
5
|
|
UD Sanse
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
6
|
|
Rápido de Bouzas
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
7
|
|
Rayo Majadahonda
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
8
|
|
CCD Cerceda
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
9
|
|
Celta Fortuna
|
6 |
5 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
10
|
|
Guijuelo
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
11
|
|
Atlético B
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
12
|
|
Unión Adarve
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
13
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
14
|
|
RM Castilla
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
15
|
|
Coruxo
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
16
|
|
Pontevedra
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
17
|
|
CF Talavera
|
3 |
5 |
0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
18
|
|
CD Toledo
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
19
|
|
Ponferradina
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
20
|
|
Real Valladolid Promesas
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 11 | -7 |