Classifica CFA 22020
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Plabennec
V
V
S
V
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
2
|
|
La Tour d'Auvergne
V
V
P
P
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 5 | +6 |
3
|
|
Dinan-Léhon
S
P
V
V
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4 | +6 |
4
|
|
Plouzané
V
P
V
S
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
5
|
|
Stade Pontivy
V
V
P
S
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
6
|
|
Saint-Colomban Locminé
P
P
V
P
|
6 |
4 |
1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
7
|
|
Pontivy
P
P
P
V
|
6 |
4 |
1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
8
|
|
Stade Rennais II
P
P
P
V
|
6 |
4 |
1 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
9
|
|
Lannion
P
V
P
S
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
10
|
|
Ergué-Gaberic
S
P
V
S
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
11
|
|
Trégunc
V
S
S
S
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
12
|
|
Stade Brestois II
S
S
S
V
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10 | -8 |
13
|
|
Guichen
S
S
P
P
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
14
|
|
Union Sportive Fougères
S
S
S
P
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 12 | -9 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Plouzané
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
2
|
|
Plabennec
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
3
|
|
La Tour d'Auvergne
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
4
|
|
Dinan-Léhon
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
5
|
|
Stade Pontivy
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
6
|
|
Trégunc
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
7
|
|
Lannion
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
8
|
|
Pontivy
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9
|
|
Stade Rennais II
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
10
|
|
Saint-Colomban Locminé
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
11
|
|
Ergué-Gaberic
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
12
|
|
Guichen
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
13
|
|
Union Sportive Fougères
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
14
|
|
Stade Brestois II
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | -7 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Saint-Colomban Locminé
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
Stade Rennais II
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
3
|
|
La Tour d'Auvergne
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
4
|
|
Pontivy
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
5
|
|
Stade Pontivy
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
6
|
|
Dinan-Léhon
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
7
|
|
Ergué-Gaberic
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
8
|
|
Plabennec
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
9
|
|
Stade Brestois II
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
10
|
|
Lannion
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
11
|
|
Guichen
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
12
|
|
Plouzané
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
13
|
|
Union Sportive Fougères
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
14
|
|
Trégunc
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |