Classifica Segunda División RFEF2024
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bilbao Ath.
V
V
V
V
V
|
28 |
11 |
9 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 4 | +19 |
2
|
|
Tudelano
P
V
V
V
V
|
24 |
11 |
7 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 6 | +15 |
3
|
|
Utebo
P
V
V
V
V
|
24 |
11 |
7 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 10 | +6 |
4
|
|
UD Logroñés
V
V
V
P
V
|
21 |
11 |
5 | 6 | 0 | 23 | 5 | +18 |
5
|
|
Barakaldo
V
P
V
P
S
|
20 |
11 |
5 | 5 | 1 | 19 | 9 | +10 |
6
|
|
Deportivo Alavés B
S
V
V
S
V
|
19 |
11 |
6 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 11 | +6 |
7
|
|
Real Sociedad C
S
V
S
V
S
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 8 | +5 |
8
|
|
Deportivo Aragón
S
S
V
V
S
|
16 |
11 |
4 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 9 | +3 |
9
|
|
SD Gernika
P
P
V
S
P
|
16 |
11 |
3 | 7 | 1 | 15 | 15 | 0 |
10
|
|
CD Calahorra
V
S
S
V
S
|
13 |
11 |
4 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 14 | -6 |
11
|
|
Mutilvera
S
S
P
V
V
|
13 |
11 |
3 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
12
|
|
Barbastro
V
V
P
S
P
|
11 |
11 |
2 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 16 | -7 |
13
|
|
Arenas de Getxo
P
P
S
S
P
|
11 |
11 |
2 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 15 | -7 |
14
|
|
Brea
V
P
S
S
S
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 16 | -9 |
15
|
|
CD Valle de Egüés
V
S
S
S
S
|
10 |
11 |
3 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 13 | -5 |
16
|
|
Izarra
S
S
S
S
V
|
7 |
11 |
2 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 20 | -11 |
17
|
|
AD San Juan
S
S
S
V
S
|
7 |
11 |
2 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 25 | -19 |
18
|
|
Náxara
S
S
S
S
P
|
2 |
11 |
0 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 16 | -12 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bilbao Ath.
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 4 | +10 |
2
|
|
UD Logroñés
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 3 | +14 |
3
|
|
Deportivo Alavés B
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 4 | +6 |
4
|
|
Utebo
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
5
|
|
Tudelano
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | +9 |
6
|
|
SD Gernika
|
10 |
6 |
2 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
7
|
|
Barakaldo
|
9 |
5 |
2 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 5 | +7 |
8
|
|
Deportivo Aragón
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
9
|
|
Real Sociedad C
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
10
|
|
Barbastro
|
7 |
6 |
1 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
11
|
|
AD San Juan
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
12
|
|
CD Calahorra
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
13
|
|
Mutilvera
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
14
|
|
CD Valle de Egüés
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
15
|
|
Brea
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
16
|
|
Izarra
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
17
|
|
Arenas de Getxo
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
18
|
|
Náxara
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Tudelano
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 5 | +6 |
2
|
|
Bilbao Ath.
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | +9 |
3
|
|
Utebo
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
4
|
|
Barakaldo
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
5
|
|
Real Sociedad C
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
6
|
|
Arenas de Getxo
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
7
|
|
Deportivo Aragón
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
8
|
|
Mutilvera
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
9
|
|
UD Logroñés
|
7 |
5 |
1 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
10
|
|
Deportivo Alavés B
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
11
|
|
Brea
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
12
|
|
CD Calahorra
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
13
|
|
CD Valle de Egüés
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
14
|
|
SD Gernika
|
6 |
5 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
15
|
|
Izarra
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
16
|
|
Barbastro
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10 | -7 |
17
|
|
Náxara
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 12 | -8 |
18
|
|
AD San Juan
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 18 | -17 |